Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | -_- | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
94.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (5 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,042 | |
| Total Kills: | 35 | |
| Total Deaths: | 27 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.30 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.35 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:40:29h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:40:29h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_aka_rambo | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | --- K-A-N-A-S------(-_-) |
![]() |
1,042 | 0d 01:40:29h | 35 | 100.00% | 27 | 1.30 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 9 times | 9 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 4 times | 50.00% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 4 times | 50.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 19 | 54.29% | 9 | 100.00% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 9 | 25.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 6 | 17.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 516 | 357 | 50,012 | 43 | 310 | 17.2222 | 69.2% | 140.1 | 1.7 | |
| 2 | 3,363 | 842 | 18,702 | 63 | 156 | 4.7273 | 25.0% | 22.2 | 21.6 | |
| 3 | 223 | 513 | 10,497 | 0 | 47 | 5.8750 | 230.0% | 20.5 | 4.7 | |
| 4 | 362 | 156 | 5,821 | 13 | 44 | 3.6667 | 43.1% | 37.3 | 8.2 | |
| 5 | 346 | 68 | 1,502 | 3 | 12 | 3.0000 | 19.7% | 22.1 | 28.8 | |
| 6 | 71 | 8 | 135 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 11.3% | 16.9 | 35.5 | |
| 7 | 20 | 6 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 16.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 842 | 39.7% | 38.5% | 21.9% | |
| 2 | 357 | 48.5% | 36.4% | 15.1% | |
| 3 | 156 | 48.7% | 35.3% | 16.0% | |
| 4 | 68 | 36.8% | 39.7% | 23.5% | |
| 5 | 7 | 85.7% | 14.3% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | aim_map2 | 13 | 37.14% | 8 | 1.6250 | 5 | 55.56% | 0.3846 | ||
| 2 | aim_aka_rambo | 12 | 34.29% | 12 | 1.0000 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.2500 | ||
| 3 | awp_bycastor | 4 | 11.43% | 3 | 1.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | awp_zigzag | 4 | 11.43% | 3 | 1.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | fy_pool_day | 2 | 5.71% | 1 | 2.0000 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0172 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0172 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


--- K-A-N-A-S------(-_-)
