Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | - | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
20.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,785 | |
| Total Kills: | 146 | |
| Total Deaths: | 197 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 146 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.74 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:07:36h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 04:07:36h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | PAZI A----------------- |
![]() |
1,785 | 0d 04:07:36h | 146 | 100.00% | 197 | 0.74 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 25 times | 25 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 15 times | 57.69% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 11 times | 42.31% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 43 | 29.45% | 14 | 56.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 32 | 21.92% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 29 | 19.86% | 7 | 28.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 15 | 10.27% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 14 | 9.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.79% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 5 | 3.42% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 656 | 435 | 52,711 | 30 | 371 | 5.1528 | 66.3% | 121.2 | 1.8 | |
| 2 | 6,746 | 1,429 | 37,402 | 116 | 301 | 2.1655 | 21.2% | 26.2 | 22.4 | |
| 3 | 3,833 | 796 | 19,950 | 51 | 165 | 2.3913 | 20.8% | 25.1 | 23.2 | |
| 4 | 771 | 1,211 | 24,285 | 0 | 95 | 2.3171 | 157.1% | 20.1 | 8.1 | |
| 5 | 1,015 | 286 | 8,789 | 18 | 75 | 4.4118 | 28.2% | 30.7 | 13.5 | |
| 6 | 518 | 198 | 7,636 | 14 | 66 | 1.7368 | 38.2% | 38.6 | 7.8 | |
| 7 | 82 | 33 | 1,991 | 1 | 16 | 1.7778 | 40.2% | 60.3 | 5.1 | |
| 8 | 132 | 32 | 671 | 0 | 6 | 2.0000 | 24.2% | 21.0 | 22.0 | |
| 9 | 11 | 5 | 225 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.5% | 45.0 | 11.0 | |
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 15.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 26 | 9 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.6% | 12.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,429 | 44.6% | 37.3% | 18.1% | |
| 2 | 796 | 43.6% | 36.7% | 19.7% | |
| 3 | 435 | 44.4% | 36.3% | 19.3% | |
| 4 | 286 | 38.5% | 37.4% | 24.1% | |
| 5 | 198 | 52.5% | 28.8% | 18.7% | |
| 6 | 32 | 46.9% | 25.0% | 28.1% | |
| 7 | 15 | 40.0% | 46.7% | 13.3% | |
| 8 | 9 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 25 | 17.12% | 29 | 0.8621 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.1200 | ||
| 2 | awp_bycastor | 22 | 15.07% | 8 | 2.7500 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.0455 | ||
| 3 | css_inferno2x2 | 20 | 13.70% | 35 | 0.5714 | 6 | 24.00% | 0.3000 | ||
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 16 | 10.96% | 25 | 0.6400 | 5 | 20.00% | 0.3125 | ||
| 5 | de_dust2x2 | 16 | 10.96% | 14 | 1.1429 | 5 | 20.00% | 0.3125 | ||
| 6 | fy_pool_day | 16 | 10.96% | 39 | 0.4103 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.1250 | ||
| 7 | fy_iceworld2k | 8 | 5.48% | 11 | 0.7273 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 8 | css_train2x2 | 8 | 5.48% | 11 | 0.7273 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.1250 | ||
| 9 | css_dust2_go | 6 | 4.11% | 7 | 0.8571 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.1667 | ||
| 10 | aim_aztec | 3 | 2.05% | 1 | 3.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 11 | fy_pool_day2 | 3 | 2.05% | 7 | 0.4286 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.3333 | ||
| 12 | de_dust2_unlimited | 1 | 0.68% | 3 | 0.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 13 | scoutzknivez | 1 | 0.68% | 3 | 0.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0351 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0351 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


PAZI A-----------------
