Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | __ | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,809 | |
| Total Kills: | 11,478 | |
| Total Deaths: | 10,216 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 11,478 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.12 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.59 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 00:39:05h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 5d 00:39:05h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_real | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | rex____SpE____gabba-gandalf____ |
![]() |
2,809 | 5d 00:39:05h | 11,478 | 100.00% | 10,216 | 1.12 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 231 times | 231 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 83 times | 83 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 40 times | 80 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 23 times | 69 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 8 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 20 times | 50.00% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 20 times | 50.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 594 | 5.18% | 229 | 7.09% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 59 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.06% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 26,002 | 10,426 | 322,936 | 1,226 | 2,780 | 3.7772 | 40.1% | 31.0 | 9.4 | |
| 2 | 1,893 | 3,685 | 94,902 | 0 | 372 | 7.1538 | 194.7% | 25.8 | 5.1 | |
| 3 | 225 | 110 | 4,357 | 11 | 38 | 2.9231 | 48.9% | 39.6 | 5.9 | |
| 4 | 39 | 17 | 634 | 1 | 4 | 0.8000 | 43.6% | 37.3 | 9.8 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 10,426 | 42.1% | 41.0% | 17.0% | |
| 2 | 110 | 40.9% | 40.0% | 19.1% | |
| 3 | 14 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_iceworld2k | 192 | 1.67% | 166 | 1.1566 | 69 | 2.14% | 0.3594 | ||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_hd | 144 | 1.25% | 104 | 1.3846 | 68 | 2.11% | 0.4722 | ||
| 3 | fy_pool_day3 | 105 | 0.91% | 91 | 1.1538 | 34 | 1.05% | 0.3238 | ||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 64 | 0.56% | 55 | 1.1636 | 11 | 0.34% | 0.1719 | ||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_real | 62 | 0.54% | 49 | 1.2653 | 10 | 0.31% | 0.1613 | ||
| 6 | fy_pool_day_hd | 43 | 0.37% | 28 | 1.5357 | 22 | 0.68% | 0.5116 | ||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_cso | 30 | 0.26% | 46 | 0.6522 | 11 | 0.34% | 0.3667 | ||
| 8 | fy_poolday_cz | 17 | 0.15% | 9 | 1.8889 | 6 | 0.19% | 0.3529 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0621 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0621 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


rex____SpE____gabba-gandalf____
