Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | __ | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
95.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,671 | |
| Total Kills: | 289 | |
| Total Deaths: | 328 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 289 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.88 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:44:22h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 07:44:22h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | scoutzknivez | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | rex____SpE____gabba-gandalf____ |
![]() |
1,671 | 0d 07:44:22h | 289 | 100.00% | 328 | 0.88 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 2 times | 2 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 6 times | 60.00% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 4 times | 40.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.40 | 7 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.08% | 2 | 1.89% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 325 | 282 | 59,029 | 93 | 264 | 20.3077 | 86.8% | 209.3 | 1.2 | |
| 2 | 1,286 | 632 | 18,102 | 70 | 164 | 4.9697 | 49.1% | 28.6 | 7.8 | |
| 3 | 109 | 140 | 3,248 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 128.4% | 23.2 | 9.9 | |
| 4 | 46 | 20 | 350 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 43.5% | 17.5 | 23.0 | |
| 5 | 12 | 3 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 55.0 | 12.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 632 | 45.1% | 35.8% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | 282 | 42.2% | 48.9% | 8.9% | |
| 3 | 20 | 30.0% | 45.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | aim_map | 4 | 1.38% | 19 | 0.2105 | 2 | 1.89% | 0.5000 | ||
| 2 | awp_india | 4 | 1.38% | 2 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | aim_ak-colt | 2 | 0.69% | 2 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | awp_bycastor | 2 | 0.69% | 7 | 0.2857 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | awp_map | 1 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0138 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0138 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


rex____SpE____gabba-gandalf____
