Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | B | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
95.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 4,477 | |
| Total Kills: | 6,193 | |
| Total Deaths: | 4,392 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 6,193 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.41 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.65 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 14:54:57h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 1d 14:54:57h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | css_inferno2x2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [B]lekot[A] |
![]() |
4,477 | 1d 14:54:57h | 6,193 | 100.00% | 4,392 | 1.41 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,370 times | 1,370 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 340 times | 340 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 212 times | 424 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 115 times | 345 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 66 times | 264 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 32 times | 160 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 22 times | 132 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 13 times | 91 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 7 times | 63 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 7 times | 77 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 6 times | 48 |
| 12 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 13 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 54 times | 51.43% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 51 times | 48.57% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,891 | 46.68% | 1,283 | 52.71% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 194 | 3.13% | 57 | 2.34% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 138 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 90 | 1.45% | 6 | 0.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 76 | 1.23% | 20 | 0.82% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.12% | 0.75 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 78,411 | 19,234 | 745,564 | 3,027 | 5,995 | 2.6225 | 24.5% | 38.8 | 13.1 | |
| 2 | 2,608 | 1,097 | 51,479 | 152 | 398 | 1.6379 | 42.1% | 46.9 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | 4,306 | 1,987 | 55,251 | 0 | 227 | 2.2039 | 46.1% | 27.8 | 19.0 | |
| 4 | 2,864 | 790 | 21,658 | 58 | 176 | 2.5507 | 27.6% | 27.4 | 16.3 | |
| 5 | 471 | 257 | 20,491 | 6 | 128 | 2.1695 | 54.6% | 79.7 | 3.7 | |
| 6 | 109 | 45 | 1,394 | 3 | 11 | 2.7500 | 41.3% | 31.0 | 9.9 | |
| 7 | 84 | 28 | 601 | 3 | 5 | 0.8333 | 33.3% | 21.5 | 16.8 | |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 10.5 | 8.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 19,234 | 39.8% | 43.6% | 16.6% | |
| 2 | 1,097 | 40.6% | 38.0% | 21.4% | |
| 3 | 790 | 39.7% | 40.4% | 19.9% | |
| 4 | 95 | 30.5% | 52.6% | 16.8% | |
| 5 | 45 | 40.0% | 37.8% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 28 | 7.1% | 82.1% | 10.7% | |
| 7 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2-fun | 292 | 4.72% | 138 | 2.1159 | 129 | 5.30% | 0.4418 | ||
| 2 | de_aztec2x2 | 286 | 4.62% | 211 | 1.3555 | 118 | 4.85% | 0.4126 | ||
| 3 | css_nuke2x2 | 242 | 3.91% | 207 | 1.1691 | 90 | 3.70% | 0.3719 | ||
| 4 | mini_dust2 | 232 | 3.75% | 147 | 1.5782 | 87 | 3.57% | 0.3750 | ||
| 5 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 211 | 3.41% | 155 | 1.3613 | 70 | 2.88% | 0.3318 | ||
| 6 | de_csr_2x2 | 204 | 3.29% | 174 | 1.1724 | 71 | 2.92% | 0.3480 | ||
| 7 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 203 | 3.28% | 102 | 1.9902 | 83 | 3.41% | 0.4089 | ||
| 8 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 181 | 2.92% | 123 | 1.4715 | 71 | 2.92% | 0.3923 | ||
| 9 | de_dust2_3x3 | 175 | 2.83% | 126 | 1.3889 | 67 | 2.75% | 0.3829 | ||
| 10 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 172 | 2.78% | 146 | 1.1781 | 70 | 2.88% | 0.4070 | ||
| 11 | de_dust2_1337 | 161 | 2.60% | 74 | 2.1757 | 67 | 2.75% | 0.4161 | ||
| 12 | css_inferno2x2 | 153 | 2.47% | 120 | 1.2750 | 61 | 2.51% | 0.3987 | ||
| 13 | de_dust2x2 | 119 | 1.92% | 98 | 1.2143 | 60 | 2.47% | 0.5042 | ||
| 14 | de_dust2_china | 111 | 1.79% | 56 | 1.9821 | 58 | 2.38% | 0.5225 | ||
| 15 | de_dust2_india | 99 | 1.60% | 52 | 1.9038 | 43 | 1.77% | 0.4343 | ||
| 16 | de_fallout_2x2 | 96 | 1.55% | 76 | 1.2632 | 38 | 1.56% | 0.3958 | ||
| 17 | de_dust_a | 83 | 1.34% | 70 | 1.1857 | 37 | 1.52% | 0.4458 | ||
| 18 | de_dust2_unlimited | 69 | 1.11% | 32 | 2.1563 | 17 | 0.70% | 0.2464 | ||
| 19 | de_dust2_a | 62 | 1.00% | 61 | 1.0164 | 26 | 1.07% | 0.4194 | ||
| 20 | de_dust2_cz | 54 | 0.87% | 29 | 1.8621 | 27 | 1.11% | 0.5000 | ||
| 21 | css_dust2x2_go | 52 | 0.84% | 32 | 1.6250 | 21 | 0.86% | 0.4038 | ||
| 22 | css_train2x2 | 47 | 0.76% | 29 | 1.6207 | 19 | 0.78% | 0.4043 | ||
| 23 | de_dust2_2020 | 32 | 0.52% | 36 | 0.8889 | 10 | 0.41% | 0.3125 | ||
| 24 | css_mirage2x2_go | 28 | 0.45% | 15 | 1.8667 | 9 | 0.37% | 0.3214 | ||
| 25 | de_dust2 | 20 | 0.32% | 11 | 1.8182 | 13 | 0.53% | 0.6500 | ||
| 26 | csg_dust2 | 9 | 0.15% | 4 | 2.2500 | 4 | 0.16% | 0.4444 | ||
| 27 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 7 | 0.11% | 10 | 0.7000 | 3 | 0.12% | 0.4286 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.1622 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.1622 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[B]lekot[A]
