Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | PL | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
51.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (6 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,008 | |
| Total Kills: | 20 | |
| Total Deaths: | 22 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.91 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:51:46h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:51:46h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | bazant52[PL] |
![]() |
1,008 | 0d 00:51:46h | 20 | 100.00% | 22 | 0.91 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 2 | Headshot | 3 times | 3 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 5 times | 71.43% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 2 times | 28.57% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 13 | 65.00% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 4 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 2 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,279 | 437 | 11,116 | 29 | 92 | 2.9677 | 13.3% | 25.4 | 35.6 | |
| 2 | 35 | 12 | 1,434 | 1 | 8 | 1.1429 | 34.3% | 119.5 | 4.4 | |
| 3 | 115 | 86 | 1,916 | 0 | 6 | 2.0000 | 74.8% | 22.3 | 19.2 | |
| 4 | 87 | 14 | 384 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 16.1% | 27.4 | 21.8 | |
| 5 | 97 | 11 | 290 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.3% | 26.4 | 48.5 | |
| 6 | 27 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 7.4% | 13.5 | 27.0 | |
| 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 437 | 50.1% | 30.4% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 14 | 50.0% | 28.6% | 21.4% | |
| 3 | 12 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | mini_dust2 | 10 | 50.00% | 12 | 0.8333 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.1000 | ||
| 2 | de_dust2x2 | 7 | 35.00% | 7 | 1.0000 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.2857 | ||
| 3 | de_aztec2x2 | 3 | 15.00% | 3 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0134 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0134 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


bazant52[PL]
