Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | C16S | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
36.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (3 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,104 | |
| Total Kills: | 45 | |
| Total Deaths: | 21 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.14 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.07 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:10h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:10h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | |C16S| SoloElite |
![]() |
1,104 | 0d 00:42:10h | 45 | 100.00% | 21 | 2.14 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 17 times | 17 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 4 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 13 | 28.89% | 6 | 22.22% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 8 | 17.78% | 4 | 14.81% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 13.33% | 5 | 18.52% | 0.83 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.44% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.22% | 1 | 3.70% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 756 | 196 | 7,584 | 30 | 60 | 2.6087 | 25.9% | 38.7 | 12.6 | |
| 2 | 694 | 195 | 3,218 | 12 | 25 | 2.0833 | 28.1% | 16.5 | 27.8 | |
| 3 | 160 | 42 | 1,977 | 11 | 14 | 4.6667 | 26.3% | 47.1 | 11.4 | |
| 4 | 194 | 40 | 1,193 | 4 | 8 | 2.0000 | 20.6% | 29.8 | 24.3 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 220 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 40.0% | 55.0 | 3.3 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 138 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.6% | 34.5 | 4.7 | |
| 7 | 24 | 12 | 267 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 22.3 | 12.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 7.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 27 | 14 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.9% | 20.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 196 | 40.8% | 39.3% | 19.9% | |
| 2 | 195 | 45.6% | 36.9% | 17.4% | |
| 3 | 42 | 40.5% | 52.4% | 7.1% | |
| 4 | 40 | 35.0% | 50.0% | 15.0% | |
| 5 | 12 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 31 | 68.89% | 17 | 1.8235 | 17 | 62.96% | 0.5484 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.022 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.022 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


|C16S| SoloElite
