Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | Xash3D | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
77.00% |
| Members: | 2 active members (19 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 994 | |
| Total Kills: | 19 | |
| Total Deaths: | 30 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.63 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.32 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:58:42h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:21h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_headshot | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [Xash3D]Antony |
![]() |
1,000 | 0d 00:04:32h | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | [Xash3D]MANIFESTLIDYAKARDSM |
![]() |
988 | 0d 00:54:10h | 19 | 100.00% | 30 | 0.63 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 2 | Headshot | 3 times | 3 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 2 times | 66.67% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 1 times | 33.33% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 12 | 63.16% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.60 | 2 | 10.53% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 10.53% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 2 | 10.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,161 | 433 | 12,342 | 25 | 105 | 1.8103 | 20.0% | 28.5 | 20.6 | |
| 2 | 1,412 | 303 | 6,881 | 13 | 65 | 1.9118 | 21.5% | 22.7 | 21.7 | |
| 3 | 152 | 331 | 5,415 | 0 | 44 | 7.3333 | 217.8% | 16.4 | 3.5 | |
| 4 | 32 | 14 | 650 | 3 | 7 | 1.7500 | 43.8% | 46.4 | 4.6 | |
| 5 | 32 | 16 | 1,056 | 1 | 6 | 1.5000 | 50.0% | 66.0 | 5.3 | |
| 6 | 84 | 15 | 133 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 17.9% | 8.9 | 42.0 | |
| 7 | 8 | 3 | 217 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 72.3 | 4.0 | |
| 8 | 104 | 2 | 117 | 1 | 1 | 0.2000 | 1.9% | 58.5 | 104.0 | |
| 9 | 8 | 4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 22.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 433 | 47.1% | 26.1% | 26.8% | |
| 2 | 303 | 45.5% | 24.1% | 30.4% | |
| 3 | 16 | 43.8% | 56.3% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 15 | 46.7% | 33.3% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 14 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 6 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | aim_headshot | 13 | 68.42% | 16 | 0.8125 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.2308 | ||
| 2 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 6 | 31.58% | 14 | 0.4286 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0211 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0211 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[Xash3D]Antony
[Xash3D]MANIFESTLIDYAKARDSM