Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | xXx | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
42.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 4,299 | |
| Total Kills: | 11,443 | |
| Total Deaths: | 4,069 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 11,443 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.81 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.89 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 05:00:11h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 4d 05:00:11h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | *xXx* Ni san |
![]() |
4,299 | 4d 05:00:11h | 11,443 | 100.00% | 4,069 | 2.81 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 9 times | 9 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 4 times | 66.67% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 2 times | 33.33% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.26% | 9 | 0.31% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,754 | 531 | 17,429 | 60 | 136 | 4.3871 | 19.3% | 32.8 | 20.3 | |
| 2 | 74 | 111 | 2,469 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 150.0% | 22.2 | 8.2 | |
| 3 | 16 | 5 | 495 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.3% | 99.0 | 5.3 | |
| 4 | 21 | 5 | 245 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 23.8% | 49.0 | 10.5 | |
| 5 | 20 | 3 | 49 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.0% | 16.3 | 20.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 531 | 40.5% | 39.9% | 19.6% | |
| 2 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 34 | 0.30% | 19 | 1.7895 | 9 | 0.31% | 0.2647 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0139 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0139 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


*xXx* Ni san
