Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | PL | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
98.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,947 | |
| Total Kills: | 7,895 | |
| Total Deaths: | 7,004 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 7,895 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.13 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.13 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 20:09:38h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 4d 20:09:38h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day3 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | xxx(PL) |
![]() |
2,947 | 4d 20:09:38h | 7,895 | 100.00% | 7,004 | 1.13 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 804 times | 804 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 379 times | 379 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 182 times | 364 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 102 times | 306 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 43 times | 172 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 35 times | 175 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 17 times | 102 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 13 times | 91 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 7 times | 77 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 6 times | 48 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 155 times | 54.39% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 129 times | 45.26% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,144 | 14.49% | 388 | 19.43% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 964 | 12.21% | 127 | 6.36% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 489 | 6.19% | 210 | 10.52% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 400 | 5.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 138 | 1.75% | 43 | 2.15% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 45 | 0.57% | 14 | 0.70% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 41 | 0.52% | 10 | 0.50% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 23 | 0.29% | 8 | 0.40% | 0.35 | |||
| 9 | 0.80 | 6 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.05% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.05% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 14,943 | 10,999 | 1,483,515 | 1,329 | 9,309 | 10.7247 | 73.6% | 134.9 | 1.6 | |
| 2 | 113,815 | 33,006 | 882,763 | 2,429 | 7,447 | 4.1603 | 29.0% | 26.7 | 15.3 | |
| 3 | 49,401 | 13,979 | 485,956 | 1,712 | 3,960 | 4.9377 | 28.3% | 34.8 | 12.5 | |
| 4 | 13,223 | 16,345 | 460,678 | 0 | 2,080 | 3.2756 | 123.6% | 28.2 | 6.4 | |
| 5 | 3,780 | 1,200 | 58,476 | 159 | 488 | 1.8007 | 31.7% | 48.7 | 7.7 | |
| 6 | 4,247 | 824 | 20,078 | 46 | 163 | 1.9639 | 19.4% | 24.4 | 26.1 | |
| 7 | 859 | 306 | 27,826 | 44 | 146 | 1.0139 | 35.6% | 90.9 | 5.9 | |
| 8 | 2,616 | 525 | 12,603 | 26 | 100 | 1.6949 | 20.1% | 24.0 | 26.2 | |
| 9 | 1,058 | 142 | 3,960 | 13 | 33 | 3.3000 | 13.4% | 27.9 | 32.1 | |
| 10 | 70 | 20 | 423 | 2 | 4 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 21.2 | 17.5 | |
| 11 | 41 | 17 | 439 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 41.5% | 25.8 | 13.7 | |
| 12 | 19 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.8% | 10.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 33,006 | 42.8% | 38.6% | 18.6% | |
| 2 | 13,979 | 43.0% | 39.0% | 18.0% | |
| 3 | 10,999 | 47.8% | 37.9% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 1,200 | 40.1% | 42.4% | 17.5% | |
| 5 | 824 | 41.6% | 41.1% | 17.2% | |
| 6 | 525 | 45.3% | 32.4% | 22.3% | |
| 7 | 151 | 16.6% | 63.6% | 19.9% | |
| 8 | 142 | 47.2% | 35.9% | 16.9% | |
| 9 | 20 | 45.0% | 35.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 17 | 52.9% | 29.4% | 17.6% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_pool_day3 | 850 | 10.77% | 728 | 1.1676 | 234 | 11.72% | 0.2753 | ||
| 2 | fy_pool_day2 | 481 | 6.09% | 424 | 1.1344 | 126 | 6.31% | 0.2620 | ||
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 401 | 5.08% | 422 | 0.9502 | 91 | 4.56% | 0.2269 | ||
| 4 | fy_poolday_cz | 352 | 4.46% | 177 | 1.9887 | 48 | 2.40% | 0.1364 | ||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_cso | 320 | 4.05% | 273 | 1.1722 | 82 | 4.11% | 0.2563 | ||
| 6 | fy_iceworld_hd | 308 | 3.90% | 234 | 1.3162 | 93 | 4.66% | 0.3019 | ||
| 7 | fy_pool_day_hd | 270 | 3.42% | 225 | 1.2000 | 72 | 3.61% | 0.2667 | ||
| 8 | fy_iceworld2k | 195 | 2.47% | 189 | 1.0317 | 44 | 2.20% | 0.2256 | ||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_real | 75 | 0.95% | 58 | 1.2931 | 14 | 0.70% | 0.1867 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.1675 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.1675 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


xxx(PL)
