Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | PL | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
97.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,208 | |
| Total Kills: | 434 | |
| Total Deaths: | 342 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 434 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.27 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:06:55h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 11:06:55h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_aztec | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | xxx(PL) |
![]() |
2,208 | 0d 11:06:55h | 434 | 100.00% | 342 | 1.27 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 17 times | 17 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 17 times | 60.71% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 11 times | 39.29% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.40 | 77 | 17.74% | 11 | 10.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.30% | 1 | 0.92% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 8 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 7 | 1.61% | 1 | 0.92% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.38% | 4 | 3.67% | 0.67 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,990 | 1,464 | 237,806 | 297 | 1,308 | 12.2243 | 73.6% | 162.4 | 1.5 | |
| 2 | 3,411 | 846 | 21,113 | 59 | 189 | 4.7250 | 24.8% | 25.0 | 18.0 | |
| 3 | 2,026 | 567 | 17,309 | 54 | 155 | 6.4583 | 28.0% | 30.5 | 13.1 | |
| 4 | 643 | 966 | 26,100 | 0 | 150 | 7.1429 | 150.2% | 27.0 | 4.3 | |
| 5 | 184 | 58 | 2,601 | 7 | 25 | 2.7778 | 31.5% | 44.8 | 7.4 | |
| 6 | 30 | 7 | 495 | 0 | 5 | 0.8333 | 23.3% | 70.7 | 6.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 72 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 36.0 | 7.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,461 | 46.8% | 37.2% | 15.9% | |
| 2 | 846 | 41.0% | 36.3% | 22.7% | |
| 3 | 567 | 31.6% | 34.9% | 33.5% | |
| 4 | 58 | 34.5% | 37.9% | 27.6% | |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | awp_zigzag | 26 | 5.99% | 27 | 0.9630 | 5 | 4.59% | 0.1923 | ||
| 2 | fy_iceworld2k | 18 | 4.15% | 16 | 1.1250 | 1 | 0.92% | 0.0556 | ||
| 3 | aim_ak-colt | 17 | 3.92% | 13 | 1.3077 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | aim_aztec | 15 | 3.46% | 16 | 0.9375 | 4 | 3.67% | 0.2667 | ||
| 5 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 10 | 2.30% | 16 | 0.6250 | 2 | 1.83% | 0.2000 | ||
| 6 | aim_headshot | 9 | 2.07% | 12 | 0.7500 | 2 | 1.83% | 0.2222 | ||
| 7 | fy_wintercz | 6 | 1.38% | 4 | 1.5000 | 1 | 0.92% | 0.1667 | ||
| 8 | fy_pool_day | 3 | 0.69% | 2 | 1.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 9 | awp_city | 3 | 0.69% | 2 | 1.5000 | 1 | 0.92% | 0.3333 | ||
| 10 | aim_aka_rambo | 1 | 0.23% | 1 | 1.0000 | 1 | 0.92% | 1.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0216 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0216 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


xxx(PL)
