Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | m | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
55.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 843 | |
| Total Kills: | 51 | |
| Total Deaths: | 167 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.31 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.17 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:40h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:40h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_hd | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Assszelzke;,c,lxme,/aksm/ |
![]() |
843 | 0d 00:43:40h | 51 | 100.00% | 167 | 0.31 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 25 times | 25 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 3 times | 60.00% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 2 times | 40.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 48 | 94.12% | 25 | 100.00% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 2 | 3.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,974 | 805 | 28,915 | 128 | 227 | 1.0558 | 40.8% | 35.9 | 8.7 | |
| 2 | 273 | 37 | 758 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 13.6% | 20.5 | 68.3 | |
| 3 | 9 | 3 | 275 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 91.7 | 4.5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 107 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 35.7 | 5.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 805 | 45.2% | 42.1% | 12.7% | |
| 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_hd | 26 | 50.98% | 91 | 0.2857 | 11 | 44.00% | 0.4231 | ||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_real | 16 | 31.37% | 64 | 0.2500 | 9 | 36.00% | 0.5625 | ||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_cso | 9 | 17.65% | 12 | 0.7500 | 5 | 20.00% | 0.5556 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0215 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0215 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Assszelzke;,c,lxme,/aksm/
