Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | h | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
21.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,926 | |
| Total Kills: | 2,684 | |
| Total Deaths: | 2,454 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 2,684 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.09 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.39 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 08:10:28h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 1d 08:10:28h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day_hd | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [h]^[b] |
![]() |
2,926 | 1d 08:10:28h | 2,684 | 100.00% | 2,454 | 1.09 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 9 times | 9 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 2 times | 66.67% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 1 times | 33.33% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 35 | 1.30% | 7 | 1.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.32% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 7 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,279 | 713 | 19,817 | 48 | 181 | 2.1807 | 31.3% | 27.8 | 12.6 | |
| 2 | 513 | 156 | 6,157 | 26 | 50 | 4.1667 | 30.4% | 39.5 | 10.3 | |
| 3 | 273 | 370 | 12,614 | 0 | 48 | 1.7778 | 135.5% | 34.1 | 5.7 | |
| 4 | 64 | 35 | 1,401 | 2 | 14 | 7.0000 | 54.7% | 40.0 | 4.6 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 69.0 | 4.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 713 | 46.4% | 38.6% | 15.0% | |
| 2 | 156 | 36.5% | 49.4% | 14.1% | |
| 3 | 35 | 42.9% | 40.0% | 17.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_pool_day_hd | 54 | 2.01% | 69 | 0.7826 | 9 | 1.42% | 0.1667 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.017 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.017 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[h]^[b]
