Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | OCNZ | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
84.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,566 | |
| Total Kills: | 216 | |
| Total Deaths: | 298 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 216 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.34 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:43:52h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 10:43:52h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_mini_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [OCNZ] General_Dhead |
![]() |
1,566 | 0d 10:43:52h | 216 | 100.00% | 298 | 0.72 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 15 times | 15 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 16 times | 80.00% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 4 times | 20.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.50 | 5 | 2.31% | 2 | 3.08% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.85% | 3 | 4.62% | 0.75 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.85% | 1 | 1.54% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 3 | 1.39% | 1 | 1.54% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.93% | 1 | 1.54% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.93% | 1 | 1.54% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.93% | 1 | 1.54% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 2 | 3.08% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.46% | 1 | 1.54% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 1 | 1.54% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.46% | 1 | 1.54% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 113 | 72 | 4,169 | 0 | 38 | 1.9000 | 63.7% | 57.9 | 3.0 | |
| 2 | 335 | 111 | 2,683 | 12 | 31 | 3.4444 | 33.1% | 24.2 | 10.8 | |
| 3 | 672 | 208 | 3,122 | 12 | 28 | 4.6667 | 31.0% | 15.0 | 24.0 | |
| 4 | 702 | 216 | 3,160 | 11 | 28 | 1.8667 | 30.8% | 14.6 | 25.1 | |
| 5 | 99 | 71 | 3,168 | 4 | 26 | 3.2500 | 71.7% | 44.6 | 3.8 | |
| 6 | 736 | 129 | 2,465 | 10 | 25 | 6.2500 | 17.5% | 19.1 | 29.4 | |
| 7 | 419 | 107 | 2,908 | 9 | 24 | 8.0000 | 25.5% | 27.2 | 17.5 | |
| 8 | 399 | 113 | 1,835 | 4 | 23 | 7.6667 | 28.3% | 16.2 | 17.3 | |
| 9 | 510 | 93 | 2,286 | 5 | 23 | 23.0000 | 18.2% | 24.6 | 22.2 | |
| 10 | 457 | 118 | 2,050 | 6 | 22 | 3.1429 | 25.8% | 17.4 | 20.8 | |
| 11 | 143 | 83 | 3,325 | 4 | 21 | 2.6250 | 58.0% | 40.1 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | 370 | 62 | 1,829 | 5 | 21 | 5.2500 | 16.8% | 29.5 | 17.6 | |
| 13 | 406 | 70 | 2,506 | 9 | 20 | 2.5000 | 17.2% | 35.8 | 20.3 | |
| 14 | 345 | 112 | 2,305 | 8 | 19 | 3.8000 | 32.5% | 20.6 | 18.2 | |
| 15 | 116 | 43 | 1,731 | 4 | 19 | 6.3333 | 37.1% | 40.3 | 6.1 | |
| 16 | 296 | 87 | 2,209 | 6 | 19 | 4.7500 | 29.4% | 25.4 | 15.6 | |
| 17 | 555 | 159 | 2,407 | 7 | 18 | 2.2500 | 28.6% | 15.1 | 30.8 | |
| 18 | 368 | 81 | 2,425 | 11 | 18 | 4.5000 | 22.0% | 29.9 | 20.4 | |
| 19 | 286 | 88 | 2,039 | 6 | 16 | 3.2000 | 30.8% | 23.2 | 17.9 | |
| 20 | 398 | 100 | 2,129 | 6 | 15 | 1.3636 | 25.1% | 21.3 | 26.5 | |
| 21 | 231 | 58 | 1,630 | 4 | 14 | 2.3333 | 25.1% | 28.1 | 16.5 | |
| 22 | 27 | 25 | 1,577 | 6 | 14 | 2.8000 | 92.6% | 63.1 | 1.9 | |
| 23 | 36 | 11 | 1,779 | 5 | 11 | 11.0000 | 30.6% | 161.7 | 3.3 | |
| 24 | 47 | 53 | 1,723 | 0 | 8 | 4.0000 | 112.8% | 32.5 | 5.9 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 216 | 37.0% | 38.9% | 24.1% | |
| 2 | 208 | 28.4% | 45.7% | 26.0% | |
| 3 | 159 | 30.2% | 37.7% | 32.1% | |
| 4 | 129 | 42.6% | 40.3% | 17.1% | |
| 5 | 118 | 39.8% | 38.1% | 22.0% | |
| 6 | 113 | 40.7% | 34.5% | 24.8% | |
| 7 | 112 | 31.3% | 49.1% | 19.6% | |
| 8 | 111 | 28.8% | 42.3% | 28.8% | |
| 9 | 107 | 37.4% | 43.9% | 18.7% | |
| 10 | 100 | 36.0% | 42.0% | 22.0% | |
| 11 | 93 | 33.3% | 45.2% | 21.5% | |
| 12 | 88 | 37.5% | 36.4% | 26.1% | |
| 13 | 87 | 32.2% | 32.2% | 35.6% | |
| 14 | 83 | 41.0% | 38.6% | 20.5% | |
| 15 | 81 | 34.6% | 45.7% | 19.8% | |
| 16 | 71 | 39.4% | 42.3% | 18.3% | |
| 17 | 70 | 27.1% | 34.3% | 38.6% | |
| 18 | 62 | 24.2% | 51.6% | 24.2% | |
| 19 | 58 | 55.2% | 27.6% | 17.2% | |
| 20 | 43 | 34.9% | 32.6% | 32.6% | |
| 21 | 27 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |
| 22 | 25 | 28.0% | 48.0% | 24.0% | |
| 23 | 11 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | |
| 24 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | gg_mini_dust2 | 22 | 10.19% | 22 | 1.0000 | 7 | 10.77% | 0.3182 | ||
| 2 | gg_blue_magic | 6 | 2.78% | 9 | 0.6667 | 3 | 4.62% | 0.5000 | ||
| 3 | gg_star | 5 | 2.31% | 5 | 1.0000 | 3 | 4.62% | 0.6000 | ||
| 4 | gg_ak-colt_palm_beach | 3 | 1.39% | 1 | 3.0000 | 1 | 1.54% | 0.3333 | ||
| 5 | gg_blueworld_br | 1 | 0.46% | 1 | 1.0000 | 1 | 1.54% | 1.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0222 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0222 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[OCNZ] General_Dhead
