Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | - | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
60.50% |
| Members: | 2 active members (3 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 3,626 | |
| Total Kills: | 3,349 | |
| Total Deaths: | 2,705 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 1,675 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.24 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.38 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 16:24:21h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 20:12:10h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | ОлАдУшеК*-* |
![]() |
3,898 | 1d 08:06:11h | 2,705 | 80.77% | 2,190 | 1.24 | ||
| 2 | ОлАдУшеК *-* |
![]() |
3,353 | 0d 08:18:10h | 644 | 19.23% | 515 | 1.25 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 611 times | 611 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 221 times | 221 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 139 times | 278 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 70 times | 210 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 51 times | 204 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 24 times | 120 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 13 times | 78 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 8 times | 56 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 5 times | 55 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 47 times | 50.00% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 45 times | 47.87% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,059 | 31.62% | 390 | 43.38% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 570 | 17.02% | 152 | 16.91% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 385 | 11.50% | 67 | 7.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 244 | 7.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 25 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 18 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 51,308 | 12,040 | 381,001 | 1,133 | 2,958 | 2.5566 | 23.5% | 31.6 | 17.3 | |
| 2 | 32,927 | 8,502 | 208,745 | 429 | 1,698 | 2.9428 | 25.8% | 24.6 | 19.4 | |
| 3 | 2,007 | 1,264 | 171,300 | 147 | 1,086 | 6.6220 | 63.0% | 135.5 | 1.8 | |
| 4 | 7,369 | 5,429 | 140,276 | 0 | 600 | 2.9412 | 73.7% | 25.8 | 12.3 | |
| 5 | 711 | 207 | 7,545 | 8 | 58 | 1.0545 | 29.1% | 36.4 | 12.3 | |
| 6 | 318 | 120 | 7,587 | 5 | 47 | 0.7015 | 37.7% | 63.2 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | 176 | 60 | 1,584 | 4 | 14 | 14.0000 | 34.1% | 26.4 | 12.6 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 12,039 | 43.1% | 37.1% | 19.8% | |
| 2 | 8,502 | 43.9% | 33.1% | 23.0% | |
| 3 | 1,264 | 49.6% | 37.5% | 12.9% | |
| 4 | 207 | 39.6% | 30.4% | 30.0% | |
| 5 | 68 | 35.3% | 41.2% | 23.5% | |
| 6 | 60 | 46.7% | 31.7% | 21.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2x2 | 248 | 7.41% | 220 | 1.1273 | 76 | 8.45% | 0.3065 | ||
| 2 | de_dust2_long | 194 | 5.79% | 78 | 2.4872 | 38 | 4.23% | 0.1959 | ||
| 3 | de_dust2_a | 140 | 4.18% | 112 | 1.2500 | 28 | 3.11% | 0.2000 | ||
| 4 | de_aztec2x2 | 133 | 3.97% | 118 | 1.1271 | 43 | 4.78% | 0.3233 | ||
| 5 | de_fallout_2x2 | 123 | 3.67% | 77 | 1.5974 | 36 | 4.00% | 0.2927 | ||
| 6 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 123 | 3.67% | 46 | 2.6739 | 23 | 2.56% | 0.1870 | ||
| 7 | css_train2x2 | 123 | 3.67% | 129 | 0.9535 | 35 | 3.89% | 0.2846 | ||
| 8 | css_nuke2x2 | 122 | 3.64% | 79 | 1.5443 | 31 | 3.45% | 0.2541 | ||
| 9 | mini_dust2 | 117 | 3.49% | 76 | 1.5395 | 41 | 4.56% | 0.3504 | ||
| 10 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 108 | 3.22% | 90 | 1.2000 | 17 | 1.89% | 0.1574 | ||
| 11 | de_csr_2x2 | 107 | 3.19% | 109 | 0.9817 | 18 | 2.00% | 0.1682 | ||
| 12 | css_mirage2x2_go | 107 | 3.19% | 97 | 1.1031 | 31 | 3.45% | 0.2897 | ||
| 13 | de_dust2 | 96 | 2.87% | 105 | 0.9143 | 31 | 3.45% | 0.3229 | ||
| 14 | de_dust2_india | 95 | 2.84% | 71 | 1.3380 | 12 | 1.33% | 0.1263 | ||
| 15 | de_dust2-fun | 95 | 2.84% | 68 | 1.3971 | 35 | 3.89% | 0.3684 | ||
| 16 | css_cache2x2 | 56 | 1.67% | 42 | 1.3333 | 18 | 2.00% | 0.3214 | ||
| 17 | css_dust2_go | 50 | 1.49% | 27 | 1.8519 | 20 | 2.22% | 0.4000 | ||
| 18 | de_dust2_cz | 38 | 1.13% | 28 | 1.3571 | 12 | 1.33% | 0.3158 | ||
| 19 | de_dust_a | 37 | 1.10% | 38 | 0.9737 | 7 | 0.78% | 0.1892 | ||
| 20 | de_dust2_1337 | 35 | 1.05% | 30 | 1.1667 | 9 | 1.00% | 0.2571 | ||
| 21 | css_dust2x2_go | 32 | 0.96% | 29 | 1.1034 | 10 | 1.11% | 0.3125 | ||
| 22 | csg_dust2 | 31 | 0.93% | 30 | 1.0333 | 10 | 1.11% | 0.3226 | ||
| 23 | css_inferno2x2 | 29 | 0.87% | 34 | 0.8529 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.1724 | ||
| 24 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 28 | 0.84% | 32 | 0.8750 | 8 | 0.89% | 0.2857 | ||
| 25 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 25 | 0.75% | 36 | 0.6944 | 13 | 1.45% | 0.5200 | ||
| 26 | de_dust2_unlimited | 13 | 0.39% | 16 | 0.8125 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.3077 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.1869 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.1869 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


ОлАдУшеК*-*
