Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | GTM | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
78.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,165 | |
| Total Kills: | 275 | |
| Total Deaths: | 561 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 275 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.49 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.68 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:43:27h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 06:43:27h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_aztec2x2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [GTM] Novemcinctus |
![]() |
2,165 | 0d 06:43:27h | 275 | 100.00% | 561 | 0.49 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 35 times | 35 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 8 times | 57.14% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 4 times | 28.57% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 70 | 25.45% | 35 | 41.18% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 6 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 4 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,955 | 737 | 27,887 | 118 | 220 | 2.4444 | 18.6% | 37.8 | 18.0 | |
| 2 | 210 | 87 | 2,006 | 0 | 12 | 3.0000 | 41.4% | 23.1 | 17.5 | |
| 3 | 176 | 37 | 2,379 | 0 | 11 | 0.3333 | 21.0% | 64.3 | 16.0 | |
| 4 | 17 | 3 | 128 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.6% | 42.7 | 8.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 737 | 41.2% | 40.8% | 17.9% | |
| 2 | 20 | 35.0% | 55.0% | 10.0% | |
| 3 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | css_nuke2x2 | 28 | 10.18% | 15 | 1.8667 | 9 | 10.59% | 0.3214 | ||
| 2 | css_mirage2x2_go | 14 | 5.09% | 10 | 1.4000 | 7 | 8.24% | 0.5000 | ||
| 3 | de_aztec2x2 | 11 | 4.00% | 23 | 0.4783 | 5 | 5.88% | 0.4545 | ||
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 11 | 4.00% | 13 | 0.8462 | 5 | 5.88% | 0.4545 | ||
| 5 | de_dust2x2 | 10 | 3.64% | 12 | 0.8333 | 3 | 3.53% | 0.3000 | ||
| 6 | mini_dust2 | 5 | 1.82% | 5 | 1.0000 | 4 | 4.71% | 0.8000 | ||
| 7 | csg_dust2 | 2 | 0.73% | 5 | 0.4000 | 2 | 2.35% | 1.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0164 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0164 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[GTM] Novemcinctus
