Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | °v° | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
82.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,630 | |
| Total Kills: | 4,598 | |
| Total Deaths: | 5,907 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 4,598 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.78 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.23 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 14:32:03h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 2d 14:32:03h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_hd | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Nariznaldo(°v°) |
![]() |
2,630 | 2d 14:32:03h | 4,598 | 100.00% | 5,907 | 0.78 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 336 times | 336 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 118 times | 118 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 64 times | 128 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 23 times | 69 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 29 times | 52.73% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 26 times | 47.27% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 662 | 14.40% | 318 | 17.50% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 157 | 3.41% | 9 | 0.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 101 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.46% | 9 | 0.50% | 0.43 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 53,983 | 12,524 | 457,364 | 1,826 | 3,606 | 3.0637 | 23.2% | 36.5 | 15.0 | |
| 2 | 4,292 | 4,874 | 131,233 | 1 | 592 | 2.6429 | 113.6% | 26.9 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | 2,216 | 894 | 66,096 | 24 | 448 | 0.7191 | 40.3% | 73.9 | 4.9 | |
| 4 | 1,835 | 516 | 14,840 | 56 | 101 | 1.8704 | 28.1% | 28.8 | 18.2 | |
| 5 | 190 | 48 | 1,833 | 9 | 12 | 2.0000 | 25.3% | 38.2 | 15.8 | |
| 6 | 75 | 24 | 782 | 0 | 6 | 1.0000 | 32.0% | 32.6 | 12.5 | |
| 7 | 11 | 6 | 133 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 54.5% | 22.2 | 11.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 12,524 | 42.9% | 39.4% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | 516 | 43.6% | 44.2% | 12.2% | |
| 3 | 388 | 28.1% | 50.8% | 21.1% | |
| 4 | 48 | 33.3% | 47.9% | 18.8% | |
| 5 | 24 | 58.3% | 20.8% | 20.8% | |
| 6 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_iceworld2k | 178 | 3.87% | 217 | 0.8203 | 59 | 3.25% | 0.3315 | ||
| 2 | fy_pool_day3 | 174 | 3.78% | 205 | 0.8488 | 64 | 3.52% | 0.3678 | ||
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 154 | 3.35% | 212 | 0.7264 | 49 | 2.70% | 0.3182 | ||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_hd | 149 | 3.24% | 257 | 0.5798 | 61 | 3.36% | 0.4094 | ||
| 5 | fy_pool_day_hd | 78 | 1.70% | 81 | 0.9630 | 33 | 1.82% | 0.4231 | ||
| 6 | fy_iceworld_cso | 75 | 1.63% | 62 | 1.2097 | 26 | 1.43% | 0.3467 | ||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_real | 74 | 1.61% | 88 | 0.8409 | 24 | 1.32% | 0.3243 | ||
| 8 | fy_poolday_cz | 59 | 1.28% | 71 | 0.8310 | 20 | 1.10% | 0.3390 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0926 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0926 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Nariznaldo(°v°)
