Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | °v° | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
82.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,492 | |
| Total Kills: | 698 | |
| Total Deaths: | 883 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 698 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.79 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.98 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:55:52h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 11:55:52h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2_css | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Nariznaldo(°v°) |
![]() |
2,492 | 0d 11:55:52h | 698 | 100.00% | 883 | 0.79 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 42 times | 42 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 5 times | 50.00% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 5 times | 50.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 80 | 11.46% | 42 | 15.11% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 11 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,049 | 906 | 33,052 | 125 | 261 | 1.4108 | 17.9% | 36.5 | 19.3 | |
| 2 | 156 | 60 | 4,576 | 1 | 25 | 0.7143 | 38.5% | 76.3 | 6.2 | |
| 3 | 453 | 217 | 5,830 | 0 | 25 | 1.5625 | 47.9% | 26.9 | 18.1 | |
| 4 | 15 | 5 | 185 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.3% | 37.0 | 3.8 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 906 | 39.5% | 41.4% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | 35 | 25.7% | 37.1% | 37.1% | |
| 3 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 36 | 5.16% | 51 | 0.7059 | 18 | 6.47% | 0.5000 | ||
| 2 | de_dust2-fun | 24 | 3.44% | 24 | 1.0000 | 10 | 3.60% | 0.4167 | ||
| 3 | css_dust2_remake | 21 | 3.01% | 26 | 0.8077 | 8 | 2.88% | 0.3810 | ||
| 4 | css_train2x2 | 11 | 1.58% | 28 | 0.3929 | 2 | 0.72% | 0.1818 | ||
| 5 | de_dust2 | 7 | 1.00% | 8 | 0.8750 | 4 | 1.44% | 0.5714 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0213 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0213 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Nariznaldo(°v°)
