Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | -CASPER | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
97.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,703 | |
| Total Kills: | 296 | |
| Total Deaths: | 326 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 296 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.91 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.26 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 18:44:09h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 18:44:09h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_33_chaos | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | ---CASPER--- |
![]() |
1,703 | 0d 18:44:09h | 296 | 100.00% | 326 | 0.91 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 29 times | 29 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 38 times | 55.88% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 29 times | 42.65% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.50 | 11 | 3.72% | 5 | 7.04% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 10 | 3.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 8 | 2.70% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 8 | 2.70% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 8 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 7 | 2.36% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 7 | 2.36% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 7 | 2.36% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 7 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 6 | 2.03% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 6 | 2.03% | 3 | 4.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.03% | 4 | 5.63% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 5 | 1.69% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | 0.80 | 5 | 1.69% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 5 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.69% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 4 | 1.35% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.35% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.35% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.01% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.67 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.68% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.50 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 671 | 379 | 10,745 | 14 | 93 | 7.1538 | 56.5% | 28.4 | 7.2 | |
| 2 | 348 | 318 | 9,936 | 10 | 92 | 4.6000 | 91.4% | 31.2 | 3.8 | |
| 3 | 353 | 146 | 12,552 | 3 | 91 | 1.4000 | 41.4% | 86.0 | 3.9 | |
| 4 | 808 | 300 | 9,735 | 17 | 90 | 8.1818 | 37.1% | 32.5 | 9.0 | |
| 5 | 1,974 | 582 | 9,060 | 14 | 83 | 3.0741 | 29.5% | 15.6 | 23.8 | |
| 6 | 1,691 | 360 | 8,575 | 20 | 79 | 5.2667 | 21.3% | 23.8 | 21.4 | |
| 7 | 1,443 | 255 | 8,022 | 22 | 77 | 7.7000 | 17.7% | 31.5 | 18.7 | |
| 8 | 1,169 | 288 | 7,661 | 23 | 74 | 6.1667 | 24.6% | 26.6 | 15.8 | |
| 9 | 1,399 | 452 | 7,982 | 21 | 73 | 7.3000 | 32.3% | 17.7 | 19.2 | |
| 10 | 1,670 | 408 | 6,600 | 10 | 73 | 6.0833 | 24.4% | 16.2 | 22.9 | |
| 11 | 1,602 | 442 | 8,600 | 18 | 72 | 3.4286 | 27.6% | 19.5 | 22.3 | |
| 12 | 2,182 | 540 | 7,787 | 13 | 72 | 4.2353 | 24.7% | 14.4 | 30.3 | |
| 13 | 1,869 | 416 | 9,209 | 17 | 71 | 3.7368 | 22.3% | 22.1 | 26.3 | |
| 14 | 1,697 | 458 | 8,092 | 9 | 71 | 4.1765 | 27.0% | 17.7 | 23.9 | |
| 15 | 2,877 | 639 | 7,566 | 13 | 69 | 2.8750 | 22.2% | 11.8 | 41.7 | |
| 16 | 2,441 | 494 | 7,250 | 17 | 68 | 3.2381 | 20.2% | 14.7 | 35.9 | |
| 17 | 2,418 | 434 | 7,429 | 19 | 65 | 5.4167 | 17.9% | 17.1 | 37.2 | |
| 18 | 1,459 | 265 | 7,077 | 21 | 64 | 3.2000 | 18.2% | 26.7 | 22.8 | |
| 19 | 1,241 | 304 | 7,354 | 14 | 61 | 5.0833 | 24.5% | 24.2 | 20.3 | |
| 20 | 1,600 | 270 | 6,816 | 10 | 56 | 7.0000 | 16.9% | 25.2 | 28.6 | |
| 21 | 155 | 95 | 6,842 | 12 | 53 | 10.6000 | 61.3% | 72.0 | 2.9 | |
| 22 | 146 | 56 | 5,819 | 5 | 51 | 3.1875 | 38.4% | 103.9 | 2.9 | |
| 23 | 1,811 | 526 | 6,566 | 14 | 49 | 3.0625 | 29.0% | 12.5 | 37.0 | |
| 24 | 120 | 188 | 5,667 | 0 | 35 | 8.7500 | 156.7% | 30.1 | 3.4 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 639 | 36.5% | 40.7% | 22.8% | |
| 2 | 582 | 39.9% | 30.6% | 29.6% | |
| 3 | 540 | 35.7% | 38.9% | 25.4% | |
| 4 | 526 | 37.1% | 37.1% | 25.9% | |
| 5 | 494 | 35.6% | 38.5% | 25.9% | |
| 6 | 458 | 42.8% | 27.3% | 29.9% | |
| 7 | 452 | 36.9% | 39.2% | 23.9% | |
| 8 | 442 | 37.3% | 39.6% | 23.1% | |
| 9 | 434 | 34.6% | 42.6% | 22.8% | |
| 10 | 416 | 32.9% | 38.0% | 29.1% | |
| 11 | 408 | 42.4% | 31.1% | 26.5% | |
| 12 | 379 | 34.0% | 35.6% | 30.3% | |
| 13 | 360 | 40.8% | 31.1% | 28.1% | |
| 14 | 318 | 40.9% | 34.6% | 24.5% | |
| 15 | 304 | 43.8% | 32.2% | 24.0% | |
| 16 | 300 | 42.3% | 31.0% | 26.7% | |
| 17 | 288 | 37.5% | 42.4% | 20.1% | |
| 18 | 270 | 42.2% | 28.5% | 29.3% | |
| 19 | 265 | 44.5% | 32.5% | 23.0% | |
| 20 | 255 | 41.2% | 36.5% | 22.4% | |
| 21 | 95 | 41.1% | 31.6% | 27.4% | |
| 22 | 56 | 48.2% | 33.9% | 17.9% | |
| 23 | 52 | 42.3% | 46.2% | 11.5% | |
| 24 | 7 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 28.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | gg_rogerthat | 11 | 3.72% | 6 | 1.8333 | 4 | 5.63% | 0.3636 | ||
| 2 | gg_freak | 11 | 3.72% | 9 | 1.2222 | 4 | 5.63% | 0.3636 | ||
| 3 | gg_33_battle | 10 | 3.38% | 17 | 0.5882 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.2000 | ||
| 4 | gg_tx_complex_v1_cs16 | 9 | 3.04% | 6 | 1.5000 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.1111 | ||
| 5 | gg_desert-rage | 9 | 3.04% | 6 | 1.5000 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.3333 | ||
| 6 | gg_cropp | 8 | 2.70% | 10 | 0.8000 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.1250 | ||
| 7 | gg_haggis | 6 | 2.03% | 2 | 3.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 8 | gg_mansion | 6 | 2.03% | 2 | 3.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 9 | gg_mudpit | 6 | 2.03% | 1 | 6.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 10 | gg_pool_day | 6 | 2.03% | 4 | 1.5000 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.3333 | ||
| 11 | gg_fy_funtimes_cs16 | 5 | 1.69% | 5 | 1.0000 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.4000 | ||
| 12 | gg_aim_shugga | 5 | 1.69% | 5 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 13 | gg_elevated | 5 | 1.69% | 4 | 1.2500 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.4000 | ||
| 14 | gg_33_comity | 5 | 1.69% | 5 | 1.0000 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.2000 | ||
| 15 | gg_sys_mini_mario | 5 | 1.69% | 2 | 2.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 16 | gg_3dust | 4 | 1.35% | 2 | 2.0000 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.2500 | ||
| 17 | gg_fy_simpsons_new | 4 | 1.35% | 3 | 1.3333 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.2500 | ||
| 18 | gg_anubis | 4 | 1.35% | 8 | 0.5000 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.2500 | ||
| 19 | gg_crossfire | 4 | 1.35% | 4 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 20 | gg_death_box | 4 | 1.35% | 7 | 0.5714 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.2500 | ||
| 21 | gg_fy_inferno | 3 | 1.01% | 4 | 0.7500 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.3333 | ||
| 22 | gg_orange | 2 | 0.68% | 2 | 1.0000 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.5000 | ||
| 23 | gg_element | 2 | 0.68% | 3 | 0.6667 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.5000 | ||
| 24 | gg_33_urban | 1 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 25 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 1 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.2500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0408 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0408 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


---CASPER---
