Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | -CASPER | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
90.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,044 | |
| Total Kills: | 45 | |
| Total Deaths: | 38 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.18 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:30:07h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:30:07h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_wintercz | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | ---CASPER--- |
![]() |
1,044 | 0d 01:30:07h | 45 | 100.00% | 38 | 1.18 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 2 | Headshot | 3 times | 3 |
| 3 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 4 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 6 times | 75.00% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 2 times | 25.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.40 | 38 | 84.44% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 13.33% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 427 | 294 | 40,979 | 37 | 267 | 8.0909 | 68.9% | 139.4 | 1.6 | |
| 2 | 1,002 | 166 | 3,794 | 6 | 30 | 1.5000 | 16.6% | 22.9 | 33.4 | |
| 3 | 175 | 117 | 3,320 | 0 | 21 | 2.3333 | 66.9% | 28.4 | 8.3 | |
| 4 | 168 | 45 | 1,497 | 0 | 14 | 0.8750 | 26.8% | 33.3 | 12.0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 55.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 294 | 44.6% | 39.8% | 15.6% | |
| 2 | 166 | 47.0% | 29.5% | 23.5% | |
| 3 | 45 | 44.4% | 26.7% | 28.9% | |
| 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | scoutzknivez | 20 | 44.44% | 10 | 2.0000 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.0500 | ||
| 2 | fy_wintercz | 11 | 24.44% | 18 | 0.6111 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | cs_deagle5 | 5 | 11.11% | 3 | 1.6667 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.2000 | ||
| 4 | aim_aztec | 1 | 2.22% | 3 | 0.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0185 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0185 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


---CASPER---
