Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | ||
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
88.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,644 | |
| Total Kills: | 2,228 | |
| Total Deaths: | 2,510 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 2,228 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.89 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.76 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 00:44:58h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 2d 00:44:58h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Turkısh POWER / |
![]() |
2,644 | 2d 00:44:58h | 2,228 | 100.00% | 2,510 | 0.89 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 177 times | 177 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 75 times | 75 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 45 times | 90 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 22 times | 51.16% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 19 times | 44.19% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 229 | 10.28% | 97 | 14.46% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 172 | 7.72% | 52 | 7.75% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 126 | 5.66% | 9 | 1.34% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 33 | 1.48% | 13 | 1.94% | 0.39 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.81% | 6 | 0.89% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 13 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 17,118 | 3,830 | 134,396 | 431 | 1,088 | 3.4430 | 22.4% | 35.1 | 15.7 | |
| 2 | 1,483 | 911 | 163,682 | 205 | 840 | 6.4122 | 61.4% | 179.7 | 1.8 | |
| 3 | 2,833 | 574 | 47,740 | 25 | 284 | 0.7065 | 20.3% | 83.2 | 10.0 | |
| 4 | 1,205 | 400 | 20,469 | 59 | 149 | 2.4032 | 33.2% | 51.2 | 8.1 | |
| 5 | 791 | 1,048 | 19,892 | 1 | 63 | 3.5000 | 132.5% | 19.0 | 12.6 | |
| 6 | 1,231 | 187 | 5,073 | 13 | 37 | 1.6087 | 15.2% | 27.1 | 33.3 | |
| 7 | 21 | 11 | 647 | 3 | 4 | 2.0000 | 52.4% | 58.8 | 5.3 | |
| 8 | 86 | 21 | 536 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.4% | 25.5 | 21.5 | |
| 9 | 8 | 3 | 354 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 118.0 | 4.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 3 | 373 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 124.3 | 3.0 | |
| 11 | 50 | 3 | 193 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.0% | 64.3 | 50.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,830 | 39.6% | 35.8% | 24.6% | |
| 2 | 911 | 37.5% | 42.0% | 20.4% | |
| 3 | 400 | 43.3% | 37.0% | 19.8% | |
| 4 | 260 | 29.6% | 45.4% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 187 | 42.2% | 29.9% | 27.8% | |
| 6 | 21 | 47.6% | 38.1% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 11 | 45.5% | 36.4% | 18.2% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 591 | 26.53% | 716 | 0.8254 | 177 | 26.38% | 0.2995 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0602 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0602 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Turkısh POWER /
