Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | * | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
90.50% |
| Members: | 2 active members (4 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,519 | |
| Total Kills: | 1,735 | |
| Total Deaths: | 1,589 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 868 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.09 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.86 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 09:31:34h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 16:45:47h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_sys_labyrinth | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | ***Scarface*** |
![]() |
2,037 | 1d 09:27:11h | 1,735 | 100.00% | 1,589 | 1.09 | ||
| 2 | ***C.-O-.C-.O.*** |
![]() |
1,000 | 0d 00:04:23h | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 2 | Headshot | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.22% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 22 | 19 | 1,925 | 0 | 14 | 3.5000 | 86.4% | 101.3 | 1.6 | |
| 2 | 188 | 56 | 1,431 | 4 | 14 | 2.8000 | 29.8% | 25.6 | 13.4 | |
| 3 | 170 | 74 | 1,334 | 5 | 13 | 4.3333 | 43.5% | 18.0 | 13.1 | |
| 4 | 309 | 93 | 1,277 | 2 | 13 | 3.2500 | 30.1% | 13.7 | 23.8 | |
| 5 | 25 | 14 | 1,516 | 6 | 13 | 13.0000 | 56.0% | 108.3 | 1.9 | |
| 6 | 209 | 76 | 1,305 | 5 | 11 | 3.6667 | 36.4% | 17.2 | 19.0 | |
| 7 | 143 | 50 | 1,157 | 3 | 11 | 5.5000 | 35.0% | 23.1 | 13.0 | |
| 8 | 98 | 43 | 964 | 1 | 11 | 5.5000 | 43.9% | 22.4 | 8.9 | |
| 9 | 147 | 41 | 1,422 | 5 | 11 | 3.6667 | 27.9% | 34.7 | 13.4 | |
| 10 | 205 | 87 | 1,354 | 4 | 10 | 2.0000 | 42.4% | 15.6 | 20.5 | |
| 11 | 119 | 41 | 1,141 | 3 | 10 | 5.0000 | 34.5% | 27.8 | 11.9 | |
| 12 | 27 | 31 | 1,257 | 0 | 10 | 3.3333 | 114.8% | 40.5 | 2.7 | |
| 13 | 51 | 40 | 1,088 | 1 | 9 | 1.8000 | 78.4% | 27.2 | 5.7 | |
| 14 | 304 | 75 | 1,172 | 1 | 9 | 2.2500 | 24.7% | 15.6 | 33.8 | |
| 15 | 114 | 39 | 1,306 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 34.2% | 33.5 | 12.7 | |
| 16 | 101 | 52 | 1,587 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 51.5% | 30.5 | 12.6 | |
| 17 | 130 | 46 | 1,018 | 4 | 8 | 2.6667 | 35.4% | 22.1 | 16.3 | |
| 18 | 46 | 30 | 698 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 65.2% | 23.3 | 9.2 | |
| 19 | 10 | 8 | 554 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 80.0% | 69.3 | 2.0 | |
| 20 | 59 | 22 | 652 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 37.3% | 29.6 | 11.8 | |
| 21 | 21 | 28 | 1,036 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 133.3% | 37.0 | 4.2 | |
| 22 | 106 | 43 | 674 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 40.6% | 15.7 | 21.2 | |
| 23 | 59 | 29 | 513 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 49.2% | 17.7 | 14.8 | |
| 24 | 23 | 15 | 545 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 65.2% | 36.3 | 5.8 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 93 | 40.9% | 36.6% | 22.6% | |
| 2 | 87 | 19.5% | 55.2% | 25.3% | |
| 3 | 76 | 30.3% | 50.0% | 19.7% | |
| 4 | 75 | 42.7% | 32.0% | 25.3% | |
| 5 | 74 | 44.6% | 32.4% | 23.0% | |
| 6 | 56 | 28.6% | 39.3% | 32.1% | |
| 7 | 52 | 25.0% | 46.2% | 28.8% | |
| 8 | 50 | 44.0% | 30.0% | 26.0% | |
| 9 | 46 | 39.1% | 34.8% | 26.1% | |
| 10 | 43 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 16.3% | |
| 11 | 43 | 37.2% | 44.2% | 18.6% | |
| 12 | 41 | 34.1% | 53.7% | 12.2% | |
| 13 | 41 | 36.6% | 48.8% | 14.6% | |
| 14 | 40 | 40.0% | 35.0% | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 39 | 51.3% | 33.3% | 15.4% | |
| 16 | 31 | 29.0% | 32.3% | 38.7% | |
| 17 | 30 | 33.3% | 46.7% | 20.0% | |
| 18 | 29 | 31.0% | 55.2% | 13.8% | |
| 19 | 22 | 22.7% | 45.5% | 31.8% | |
| 20 | 15 | 26.7% | 53.3% | 20.0% | |
| 21 | 14 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 8 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 37.5% | |
| 23 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | gg_sand_prison | 11 | 0.63% | 19 | 0.5789 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.0909 | ||
| 2 | gg_33_snowfun | 3 | 0.17% | 2 | 1.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0149 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0149 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


***Scarface***
***C.-O-.C-.O.***