Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | ' | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
55.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,867 | |
| Total Kills: | 279 | |
| Total Deaths: | 154 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 279 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.81 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.55 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:00:33h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 03:00:33h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_ak-colt2k3 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | .:':. asmodeus .:':. |
![]() |
2,867 | 0d 03:00:33h | 279 | 100.00% | 154 | 1.81 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 23 times | 23 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 3 times | 50.00% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 3 times | 50.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.40 | 84 | 30.11% | 7 | 14.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 51 | 18.28% | 12 | 24.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 11 | 3.94% | 3 | 6.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 9 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.79% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 766 | 560 | 78,583 | 59 | 515 | 11.1957 | 73.1% | 140.3 | 1.5 | |
| 2 | 876 | 614 | 27,899 | 63 | 205 | 2.9710 | 70.1% | 45.4 | 4.3 | |
| 3 | 1,183 | 373 | 12,012 | 33 | 96 | 6.8571 | 31.5% | 32.2 | 12.3 | |
| 4 | 242 | 113 | 6,065 | 16 | 47 | 2.9375 | 46.7% | 53.7 | 5.1 | |
| 5 | 265 | 606 | 13,354 | 0 | 33 | 3.0000 | 228.7% | 22.0 | 8.0 | |
| 6 | 192 | 47 | 1,134 | 1 | 7 | 1.4000 | 24.5% | 24.1 | 27.4 | |
| 7 | 60 | 17 | 720 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 28.3% | 42.4 | 12.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 614 | 37.8% | 43.2% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | 560 | 52.3% | 31.8% | 15.9% | |
| 3 | 373 | 46.4% | 34.6% | 19.0% | |
| 4 | 113 | 41.6% | 41.6% | 16.8% | |
| 5 | 47 | 31.9% | 46.8% | 21.3% | |
| 6 | 10 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_pool_day | 72 | 25.81% | 62 | 1.1613 | 13 | 26.00% | 0.1806 | ||
| 2 | de_csr_2x2 | 43 | 15.41% | 28 | 1.5357 | 6 | 12.00% | 0.1395 | ||
| 3 | awp_bycastor | 34 | 12.19% | 14 | 2.4286 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.0588 | ||
| 4 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 19 | 6.81% | 3 | 6.3333 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.1053 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0209 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0209 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


.:':. asmodeus .:':.
