Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | -*- | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 3,662 | |
| Total Kills: | 10,218 | |
| Total Deaths: | 7,449 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 10,218 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.37 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.46 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 20:27:54h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 4d 20:27:54h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | css_inferno2x2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
![]() |
3,662 | 4d 20:27:54h | 10,218 | 100.00% | 7,449 | 1.37 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,396 times | 1,396 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 427 times | 427 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 223 times | 446 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 137 times | 411 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 64 times | 256 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 31 times | 155 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 22 times | 132 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 11 times | 77 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 10 times | 80 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 5 times | 50 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 13 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 14 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 101 times | 49.75% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 100 times | 49.26% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,764 | 27.05% | 1,108 | 29.49% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 379 | 3.71% | 54 | 1.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 315 | 3.08% | 162 | 4.31% | 0.51 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 118 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 87 | 0.85% | 29 | 0.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 83 | 0.81% | 34 | 0.90% | 0.41 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 14 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.13% | 0.36 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.03% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 147,520 | 42,220 | 1,227,880 | 4,176 | 10,095 | 3.3361 | 28.6% | 29.1 | 14.6 | |
| 2 | 30,791 | 7,134 | 215,641 | 813 | 1,707 | 3.1729 | 23.2% | 30.2 | 18.0 | |
| 3 | 2,347 | 1,678 | 239,691 | 214 | 1,473 | 6.4323 | 71.5% | 142.8 | 1.6 | |
| 4 | 6,525 | 3,895 | 110,504 | 0 | 445 | 3.3969 | 59.7% | 28.4 | 14.7 | |
| 5 | 12,357 | 1,727 | 42,702 | 121 | 338 | 2.0994 | 14.0% | 24.7 | 36.6 | |
| 6 | 4,114 | 992 | 28,618 | 79 | 225 | 1.9231 | 24.1% | 28.8 | 18.3 | |
| 7 | 571 | 131 | 2,983 | 10 | 30 | 1.5789 | 22.9% | 22.8 | 19.0 | |
| 8 | 27,869 | 115 | 5,774 | 4 | 29 | 0.3494 | 0.4% | 50.2 | 961.0 | |
| 9 | 115 | 24 | 806 | 2 | 7 | 3.5000 | 20.9% | 33.6 | 16.4 | |
| 10 | 49 | 15 | 378 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 30.6% | 25.2 | 24.5 | |
| 11 | 45 | 13 | 227 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.9% | 17.5 | 22.5 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 15 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 36.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 42,209 | 42.3% | 40.3% | 17.4% | |
| 2 | 7,133 | 40.6% | 41.5% | 17.9% | |
| 3 | 1,721 | 46.6% | 35.1% | 18.3% | |
| 4 | 1,678 | 48.2% | 36.2% | 15.6% | |
| 5 | 992 | 41.6% | 41.3% | 17.0% | |
| 6 | 131 | 39.7% | 40.5% | 19.8% | |
| 7 | 79 | 36.7% | 38.0% | 25.3% | |
| 8 | 24 | 58.3% | 25.0% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 15 | 40.0% | 46.7% | 13.3% | |
| 10 | 13 | 46.2% | 30.8% | 23.1% | |
| 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | css_inferno2x2 | 384 | 3.76% | 263 | 1.4601 | 120 | 3.19% | 0.3125 | ||
| 2 | css_nuke2x2 | 282 | 2.76% | 189 | 1.4921 | 89 | 2.37% | 0.3156 | ||
| 3 | mini_dust2 | 228 | 2.23% | 175 | 1.3029 | 89 | 2.37% | 0.3904 | ||
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 192 | 1.88% | 125 | 1.5360 | 69 | 1.84% | 0.3594 | ||
| 5 | de_aztec2x2 | 192 | 1.88% | 164 | 1.1707 | 79 | 2.10% | 0.4115 | ||
| 6 | css_mirage2x2_go | 188 | 1.84% | 126 | 1.4921 | 63 | 1.68% | 0.3351 | ||
| 7 | css_dust2x2_go | 187 | 1.83% | 146 | 1.2808 | 84 | 2.24% | 0.4492 | ||
| 8 | de_dust2-fun | 176 | 1.72% | 117 | 1.5043 | 85 | 2.26% | 0.4830 | ||
| 9 | de_fallout_2x2 | 170 | 1.66% | 136 | 1.2500 | 57 | 1.52% | 0.3353 | ||
| 10 | de_dust2 | 170 | 1.66% | 91 | 1.8681 | 75 | 2.00% | 0.4412 | ||
| 11 | css_dust2 | 163 | 1.60% | 116 | 1.4052 | 54 | 1.44% | 0.3313 | ||
| 12 | de_dust2x2 | 142 | 1.39% | 150 | 0.9467 | 52 | 1.38% | 0.3662 | ||
| 13 | de_csr_2x2 | 134 | 1.31% | 108 | 1.2407 | 45 | 1.20% | 0.3358 | ||
| 14 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 113 | 1.11% | 46 | 2.4565 | 37 | 0.98% | 0.3274 | ||
| 15 | de_dust2_cz | 109 | 1.07% | 72 | 1.5139 | 46 | 1.22% | 0.4220 | ||
| 16 | de_dust2_india | 104 | 1.02% | 56 | 1.8571 | 54 | 1.44% | 0.5192 | ||
| 17 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 83 | 0.81% | 41 | 2.0244 | 35 | 0.93% | 0.4217 | ||
| 18 | css_dust2_remake | 77 | 0.75% | 33 | 2.3333 | 31 | 0.83% | 0.4026 | ||
| 19 | de_dust2_a | 65 | 0.64% | 61 | 1.0656 | 28 | 0.75% | 0.4308 | ||
| 20 | de_dust2_china | 63 | 0.62% | 19 | 3.3158 | 23 | 0.61% | 0.3651 | ||
| 21 | de_dust2_2020 | 62 | 0.61% | 39 | 1.5897 | 22 | 0.59% | 0.3548 | ||
| 22 | de_dust2_long | 61 | 0.60% | 76 | 0.8026 | 21 | 0.56% | 0.3443 | ||
| 23 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 58 | 0.57% | 63 | 0.9206 | 14 | 0.37% | 0.2414 | ||
| 24 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 55 | 0.54% | 48 | 1.1458 | 21 | 0.56% | 0.3818 | ||
| 25 | de_dust_b | 54 | 0.53% | 50 | 1.0800 | 9 | 0.24% | 0.1667 | ||
| 26 | css_cache2x2 | 50 | 0.49% | 42 | 1.1905 | 11 | 0.29% | 0.2200 | ||
| 27 | de_dust2_3x3 | 47 | 0.46% | 40 | 1.1750 | 16 | 0.43% | 0.3404 | ||
| 28 | csg_dust2 | 44 | 0.43% | 23 | 1.9130 | 23 | 0.61% | 0.5227 | ||
| 29 | de_dust_a | 38 | 0.37% | 36 | 1.0556 | 11 | 0.29% | 0.2895 | ||
| 30 | de_dust2_1337 | 32 | 0.31% | 22 | 1.4545 | 11 | 0.29% | 0.3438 | ||
| 31 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 21 | 0.21% | 25 | 0.8400 | 9 | 0.24% | 0.4286 | ||
| 32 | de_dust2_unlimited | 18 | 0.18% | 18 | 1.0000 | 11 | 0.29% | 0.6111 | ||
| 33 | css_train2x2 | 13 | 0.13% | 16 | 0.8125 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.1538 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.2447 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.2447 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


*-*-*-SONER-*-*-*
