Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | M.O.J.O | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 963 | |
| Total Kills: | 32 | |
| Total Deaths: | 59 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.54 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.26 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:18h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:18h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_unlimited | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | M.O.J.O/卍 |
![]() |
963 | 0d 00:25:18h | 32 | 100.00% | 59 | 0.54 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 2 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 3 | Headshot | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 1 times | 50.00% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 1 times | 50.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.80 | 4 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 9.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 3 | 9.38% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 2 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 59 | 36 | 933 | 2 | 7 | 1.1667 | 61.0% | 25.9 | 8.4 | |
| 2 | 133 | 27 | 653 | 0 | 5 | 1.0000 | 20.3% | 24.2 | 26.6 | |
| 3 | 50 | 15 | 383 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 30.0% | 25.5 | 10.0 | |
| 4 | 110 | 16 | 422 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 14.5% | 26.4 | 22.0 | |
| 5 | 200 | 16 | 469 | 2 | 4 | 0.4444 | 8.0% | 29.3 | 50.0 | |
| 6 | 87 | 20 | 256 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 23.0% | 12.8 | 29.0 | |
| 7 | 23 | 4 | 220 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 17.4% | 55.0 | 23.0 | |
| 8 | 16 | 3 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 22.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 19 | 6 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.6% | 18.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 36 | 38.9% | 27.8% | 33.3% | |
| 2 | 27 | 37.0% | 51.9% | 11.1% | |
| 3 | 20 | 70.0% | 20.0% | 10.0% | |
| 4 | 16 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 16 | 31.3% | 37.5% | 31.3% | |
| 6 | 6 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2x2 | 13 | 40.63% | 13 | 1.0000 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.0769 | ||
| 2 | de_dust2_unlimited | 5 | 15.63% | 14 | 0.3571 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0158 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0158 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


M.O.J.O/卍
