Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | /FusiON | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
93.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,986 | |
| Total Kills: | 868 | |
| Total Deaths: | 1,079 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 868 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.80 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.75 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:13:53h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 19:13:53h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | ///FusiONN |
![]() |
1,986 | 0d 19:13:53h | 868 | 100.00% | 1,079 | 0.80 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 234 times | 234 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 107 times | 107 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 47 times | 94 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 24 times | 72 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 11 times | 44 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 6 times | 42 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 31 times | 52.54% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 28 times | 47.46% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 430 | 49.54% | 188 | 79.66% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 173 | 19.93% | 7 | 2.97% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 162 | 18.66% | 15 | 6.36% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 51 | 5.88% | 22 | 9.32% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 37 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.42% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.42% | 0.50 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 54,638 | 11,306 | 408,631 | 1,412 | 3,243 | 2.5336 | 20.7% | 36.1 | 16.8 | |
| 2 | 2,523 | 1,285 | 185,200 | 146 | 1,191 | 3.7335 | 50.9% | 144.1 | 2.1 | |
| 3 | 2,515 | 1,429 | 101,237 | 27 | 713 | 1.1537 | 56.8% | 70.8 | 3.5 | |
| 4 | 4,120 | 1,344 | 62,020 | 145 | 460 | 2.0536 | 32.6% | 46.1 | 9.0 | |
| 5 | 5,083 | 3,881 | 81,613 | 0 | 263 | 1.0038 | 76.4% | 21.0 | 19.3 | |
| 6 | 216 | 57 | 1,465 | 4 | 9 | 1.2857 | 26.4% | 25.7 | 24.0 | |
| 7 | 75 | 17 | 553 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 22.7% | 32.5 | 15.0 | |
| 8 | 23 | 5 | 162 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.7% | 32.4 | 11.5 | |
| 9 | 23 | 3 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.0% | 23.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 11,306 | 42.7% | 38.6% | 18.7% | |
| 2 | 1,343 | 43.6% | 37.7% | 18.7% | |
| 3 | 1,285 | 50.4% | 35.6% | 14.0% | |
| 4 | 445 | 37.3% | 44.7% | 18.0% | |
| 5 | 57 | 35.1% | 35.1% | 29.8% | |
| 6 | 17 | 52.9% | 47.1% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 858 | 98.85% | 1,070 | 0.8019 | 234 | 99.15% | 0.2727 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.1413 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.1413 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


///FusiONN
