Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | *D3r~ | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
72.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,738 | |
| Total Kills: | 367 | |
| Total Deaths: | 371 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 367 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.99 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.29 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:56:58h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 20:56:58h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_dev_platform | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | **D3r~*Bl!nd3*~M@nn**BGS |
![]() |
1,738 | 0d 20:56:58h | 367 | 100.00% | 371 | 0.99 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 1 times | 1 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 8 times | 57.14% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 6 times | 42.86% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.54% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 353 | 107 | 1,931 | 1 | 23 | 1.9167 | 30.3% | 18.0 | 15.3 | |
| 2 | 392 | 141 | 2,222 | 3 | 21 | 1.5000 | 36.0% | 15.8 | 18.7 | |
| 3 | 434 | 194 | 2,105 | 4 | 19 | 2.7143 | 44.7% | 10.9 | 22.8 | |
| 4 | 401 | 112 | 2,044 | 1 | 19 | 2.1111 | 27.9% | 18.3 | 21.1 | |
| 5 | 478 | 167 | 1,969 | 3 | 18 | 3.0000 | 34.9% | 11.8 | 26.6 | |
| 6 | 79 | 59 | 3,109 | 2 | 18 | 2.2500 | 74.7% | 52.7 | 4.4 | |
| 7 | 49 | 20 | 2,231 | 1 | 18 | 3.6000 | 40.8% | 111.6 | 2.7 | |
| 8 | 223 | 72 | 1,181 | 3 | 16 | 16.0000 | 32.3% | 16.4 | 13.9 | |
| 9 | 176 | 82 | 2,269 | 0 | 15 | 1.5000 | 46.6% | 27.7 | 11.7 | |
| 10 | 369 | 130 | 2,061 | 2 | 15 | 2.5000 | 35.2% | 15.9 | 24.6 | |
| 11 | 294 | 68 | 1,573 | 2 | 15 | 5.0000 | 23.1% | 23.1 | 19.6 | |
| 12 | 322 | 59 | 1,852 | 3 | 15 | 3.0000 | 18.3% | 31.4 | 21.5 | |
| 13 | 500 | 85 | 1,468 | 3 | 14 | 7.0000 | 17.0% | 17.3 | 35.7 | |
| 14 | 124 | 56 | 1,354 | 2 | 14 | 14.0000 | 45.2% | 24.2 | 8.9 | |
| 15 | 265 | 58 | 1,594 | 5 | 14 | 7.0000 | 21.9% | 27.5 | 18.9 | |
| 16 | 242 | 56 | 1,311 | 3 | 13 | 3.2500 | 23.1% | 23.4 | 18.6 | |
| 17 | 237 | 57 | 1,490 | 4 | 13 | 2.6000 | 24.1% | 26.1 | 18.2 | |
| 18 | 135 | 46 | 1,679 | 3 | 13 | 2.1667 | 34.1% | 36.5 | 10.4 | |
| 19 | 312 | 80 | 2,011 | 5 | 13 | 4.3333 | 25.6% | 25.1 | 24.0 | |
| 20 | 397 | 105 | 1,570 | 3 | 12 | 2.4000 | 26.4% | 15.0 | 33.1 | |
| 21 | 341 | 94 | 1,418 | 2 | 12 | 4.0000 | 27.6% | 15.1 | 28.4 | |
| 22 | 81 | 19 | 1,865 | 3 | 11 | 3.6667 | 23.5% | 98.2 | 7.4 | |
| 23 | 16 | 20 | 525 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 125.0% | 26.3 | 2.7 | |
| 24 | 50 | 14 | 894 | 0 | 4 | 0.1905 | 28.0% | 63.9 | 12.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 194 | 37.1% | 39.2% | 23.7% | |
| 2 | 167 | 34.1% | 37.1% | 28.7% | |
| 3 | 141 | 39.0% | 27.0% | 34.0% | |
| 4 | 130 | 35.4% | 41.5% | 23.1% | |
| 5 | 112 | 39.3% | 27.7% | 33.0% | |
| 6 | 107 | 43.0% | 30.8% | 26.2% | |
| 7 | 105 | 36.2% | 36.2% | 27.6% | |
| 8 | 94 | 34.0% | 28.7% | 37.2% | |
| 9 | 85 | 35.3% | 42.4% | 22.4% | |
| 10 | 82 | 50.0% | 24.4% | 25.6% | |
| 11 | 80 | 52.5% | 26.3% | 21.3% | |
| 12 | 72 | 38.9% | 27.8% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 68 | 47.1% | 26.5% | 26.5% | |
| 14 | 59 | 30.5% | 40.7% | 28.8% | |
| 15 | 59 | 42.4% | 37.3% | 20.3% | |
| 16 | 58 | 29.3% | 41.4% | 29.3% | |
| 17 | 57 | 47.4% | 28.1% | 24.6% | |
| 18 | 56 | 30.4% | 32.1% | 37.5% | |
| 19 | 56 | 37.5% | 39.3% | 23.2% | |
| 20 | 46 | 28.3% | 28.3% | 43.5% | |
| 21 | 20 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 10.0% | |
| 22 | 19 | 21.1% | 52.6% | 26.3% | |
| 23 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | gg_dev_platform | 9 | 2.45% | 16 | 0.5625 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.1111 | ||
| 2 | gg_mini_dust2 | 5 | 1.36% | 11 | 0.4545 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | gg_templefalls | 2 | 0.54% | 1 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0195 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0195 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


**D3r~*Bl!nd3*~M@nn**BGS
