Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | add2 | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
63.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,728 | |
| Total Kills: | 129 | |
| Total Deaths: | 61 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 129 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.11 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.06 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:01:35h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 02:01:35h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | add2 / R.rAdeV^ |
![]() |
1,728 | 0d 02:01:35h | 129 | 100.00% | 61 | 2.11 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 53 times | 53 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 3 times | 75.00% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 1 times | 25.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 82 | 63.57% | 45 | 66.18% | 0.55 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 12 | 9.30% | 3 | 4.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.98% | 4 | 5.88% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.33% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.33 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,867 | 1,157 | 44,825 | 186 | 360 | 4.5000 | 29.9% | 38.7 | 10.7 | |
| 2 | 249 | 144 | 20,532 | 16 | 134 | 7.8824 | 57.8% | 142.6 | 1.9 | |
| 3 | 507 | 128 | 5,162 | 26 | 43 | 4.7778 | 25.2% | 40.3 | 11.8 | |
| 4 | 106 | 41 | 1,985 | 8 | 17 | 1.7000 | 38.7% | 48.4 | 6.2 | |
| 5 | 122 | 38 | 745 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.1% | 19.6 | 40.7 | |
| 6 | 12 | 5 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.7% | 13.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,157 | 39.1% | 44.3% | 16.6% | |
| 2 | 144 | 43.8% | 43.1% | 13.2% | |
| 3 | 128 | 34.4% | 53.1% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 41 | 39.0% | 53.7% | 7.3% | |
| 5 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 106 | 82.17% | 47 | 2.2553 | 53 | 77.94% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.023 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.023 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


add2 / R.rAdeV^
