Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | BWRK | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
89.00% |
| Members: | 3 active members (3 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,822 | |
| Total Kills: | 9,906 | |
| Total Deaths: | 12,324 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 3,302 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.80 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.98 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 23:37:11h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 2d 07:52:23h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | | BWRK | LuLL |
![]() |
3,763 | 1d 09:58:10h | 2,719 | 27.45% | 2,064 | 1.32 | ||
| 2 | | BWRK | TJ |
![]() |
2,742 | 3d 18:56:40h | 4,927 | 49.74% | 5,949 | 0.83 | ||
| 3 | | BWRK | Sharp |
![]() |
1,960 | 1d 18:42:21h | 2,260 | 22.81% | 4,311 | 0.52 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 2,314 times | 2,314 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1,195 times | 1,195 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 512 times | 1,024 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 281 times | 843 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 127 times | 508 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 70 times | 350 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 49 times | 294 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 22 times | 154 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 18 times | 144 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 11 times | 99 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 8 times | 80 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 8 times | 88 |
| 13 | Drop the Bomb | 7 times | -14 |
| 14 | Pick up the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 15 | Spawn with the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 389 times | 49.68% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 384 times | 49.04% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 3,014 | 30.43% | 991 | 42.83% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 1,961 | 19.80% | 158 | 6.83% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 1,566 | 15.81% | 132 | 5.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1,127 | 11.38% | 441 | 19.06% | 0.39 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 740 | 7.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 571 | 5.76% | 251 | 10.85% | 0.44 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 475 | 4.80% | 196 | 8.47% | 0.41 | |||
| 8 | 0.80 | 325 | 3.28% | 111 | 4.80% | 0.34 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 46 | 0.46% | 16 | 0.69% | 0.35 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 22 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 16 | 0.16% | 10 | 0.43% | 0.63 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.13% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.04% | 1.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.04% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 285,055 | 78,858 | 2,572,657 | 6,814 | 20,925 | 3.1566 | 27.7% | 32.6 | 13.6 | |
| 2 | 14,068 | 11,091 | 1,499,895 | 1,074 | 9,894 | 7.9919 | 78.8% | 135.2 | 1.4 | |
| 3 | 114,497 | 32,754 | 852,319 | 2,391 | 6,880 | 3.2809 | 28.6% | 26.0 | 16.6 | |
| 4 | 46,071 | 11,989 | 978,252 | 608 | 5,714 | 0.7024 | 26.0% | 81.6 | 8.1 | |
| 5 | 30,952 | 71,562 | 1,515,745 | 1 | 5,532 | 2.7509 | 231.2% | 21.2 | 5.6 | |
| 6 | 45,863 | 12,295 | 338,865 | 1,130 | 2,800 | 5.0725 | 26.8% | 27.6 | 16.4 | |
| 7 | 55,003 | 10,982 | 273,792 | 633 | 2,148 | 2.2539 | 20.0% | 24.9 | 25.6 | |
| 8 | 15,993 | 5,818 | 273,145 | 834 | 1,972 | 2.4467 | 36.4% | 46.9 | 8.1 | |
| 9 | 5,953 | 1,744 | 39,854 | 70 | 349 | 1.9718 | 29.3% | 22.9 | 17.1 | |
| 10 | 3,084 | 871 | 20,634 | 30 | 168 | 2.7541 | 28.2% | 23.7 | 18.4 | |
| 11 | 903 | 545 | 19,083 | 15 | 167 | 2.2877 | 60.4% | 35.0 | 5.4 | |
| 12 | 1,778 | 594 | 15,779 | 43 | 137 | 4.8929 | 33.4% | 26.6 | 13.0 | |
| 13 | 1,078 | 364 | 8,387 | 27 | 59 | 1.4390 | 33.8% | 23.0 | 18.3 | |
| 14 | 1,394 | 331 | 5,964 | 18 | 47 | 2.2381 | 23.7% | 18.0 | 29.7 | |
| 15 | 917 | 301 | 4,347 | 4 | 35 | 1.7500 | 32.8% | 14.4 | 26.2 | |
| 16 | 221 | 84 | 1,358 | 0 | 12 | 1.2000 | 38.0% | 16.2 | 18.4 | |
| 17 | 207 | 62 | 1,220 | 2 | 11 | 2.7500 | 30.0% | 19.7 | 18.8 | |
| 18 | 326 | 75 | 1,357 | 0 | 11 | 1.2222 | 23.0% | 18.1 | 29.6 | |
| 19 | 42 | 32 | 2,826 | 5 | 10 | 1.4286 | 76.2% | 88.3 | 4.2 | |
| 20 | 28 | 25 | 1,256 | 1 | 7 | 1.7500 | 89.3% | 50.2 | 4.0 | |
| 21 | 61 | 21 | 653 | 3 | 4 | 2.0000 | 34.4% | 31.1 | 15.3 | |
| 22 | 70 | 25 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 35.7% | 9.6 | 35.0 | |
| 23 | 26 | 3 | 125 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.5% | 41.7 | 13.0 | |
| 24 | 79 | 19 | 303 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 24.1% | 15.9 | 79.0 | |
| 25 | 7 | 3 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 12.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 78,790 | 43.9% | 35.2% | 21.0% | |
| 2 | 32,737 | 43.1% | 36.8% | 20.1% | |
| 3 | 12,276 | 40.8% | 40.9% | 18.3% | |
| 4 | 11,091 | 50.9% | 34.8% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 10,973 | 43.2% | 34.7% | 22.1% | |
| 6 | 5,816 | 40.0% | 40.5% | 19.5% | |
| 7 | 4,487 | 28.2% | 53.3% | 18.5% | |
| 8 | 1,744 | 43.8% | 31.1% | 25.1% | |
| 9 | 871 | 45.6% | 28.0% | 26.4% | |
| 10 | 594 | 44.3% | 37.4% | 18.4% | |
| 11 | 545 | 44.6% | 25.0% | 30.5% | |
| 12 | 364 | 33.5% | 45.3% | 21.2% | |
| 13 | 331 | 41.7% | 34.4% | 23.9% | |
| 14 | 301 | 45.5% | 27.6% | 26.9% | |
| 15 | 84 | 51.2% | 22.6% | 26.2% | |
| 16 | 75 | 53.3% | 24.0% | 22.7% | |
| 17 | 62 | 29.0% | 30.6% | 40.3% | |
| 18 | 32 | 34.4% | 43.8% | 21.9% | |
| 19 | 25 | 60.0% | 16.0% | 24.0% | |
| 20 | 25 | 40.0% | 24.0% | 36.0% | |
| 21 | 21 | 23.8% | 52.4% | 23.8% | |
| 22 | 19 | 15.8% | 57.9% | 26.3% | |
| 23 | 16 | 25.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% | |
| 24 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 25 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_pool_day | 707 | 7.14% | 872 | 0.8108 | 184 | 7.95% | 0.2603 | ||
| 2 | awp_city | 485 | 4.90% | 387 | 1.2532 | 70 | 3.03% | 0.1443 | ||
| 3 | css_mirage2x2_go | 482 | 4.87% | 576 | 0.8368 | 121 | 5.23% | 0.2510 | ||
| 4 | fy_poolday_cz | 356 | 3.59% | 384 | 0.9271 | 80 | 3.46% | 0.2247 | ||
| 5 | fy_pool_day2 | 348 | 3.51% | 375 | 0.9280 | 88 | 3.80% | 0.2529 | ||
| 6 | $2000$ | 329 | 3.32% | 285 | 1.1544 | 85 | 3.67% | 0.2584 | ||
| 7 | fy_pool_day_hd | 317 | 3.20% | 294 | 1.0782 | 103 | 4.45% | 0.3249 | ||
| 8 | fy_snow_orange | 293 | 2.96% | 411 | 0.7129 | 57 | 2.46% | 0.1945 | ||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_real | 284 | 2.87% | 281 | 1.0107 | 100 | 4.32% | 0.3521 | ||
| 10 | aim_ak-colt | 270 | 2.73% | 308 | 0.8766 | 63 | 2.72% | 0.2333 | ||
| 11 | de_dust2_3x3 | 246 | 2.48% | 287 | 0.8571 | 55 | 2.38% | 0.2236 | ||
| 12 | awp_map | 244 | 2.46% | 385 | 0.6338 | 35 | 1.51% | 0.1434 | ||
| 13 | fy_iceworld_cso | 242 | 2.44% | 468 | 0.5171 | 47 | 2.03% | 0.1942 | ||
| 14 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 240 | 2.42% | 352 | 0.6818 | 69 | 2.98% | 0.2875 | ||
| 15 | fy_iceworld_cz | 237 | 2.39% | 266 | 0.8910 | 72 | 3.11% | 0.3038 | ||
| 16 | mini_dust2 | 232 | 2.34% | 289 | 0.8028 | 54 | 2.33% | 0.2328 | ||
| 17 | aim_map2 | 232 | 2.34% | 321 | 0.7227 | 73 | 3.15% | 0.3147 | ||
| 18 | awp_bycastor | 205 | 2.07% | 387 | 0.5297 | 18 | 0.78% | 0.0878 | ||
| 19 | de_dust_a | 199 | 2.01% | 281 | 0.7082 | 39 | 1.69% | 0.1960 | ||
| 20 | aim_aztec | 197 | 1.99% | 191 | 1.0314 | 58 | 2.51% | 0.2944 | ||
| 21 | fy_iceworld_hd | 189 | 1.91% | 362 | 0.5221 | 48 | 2.07% | 0.2540 | ||
| 22 | fy_wintercz | 185 | 1.87% | 276 | 0.6703 | 29 | 1.25% | 0.1568 | ||
| 23 | css_dust2x2_go | 177 | 1.79% | 225 | 0.7867 | 43 | 1.86% | 0.2429 | ||
| 24 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 174 | 1.76% | 223 | 0.7803 | 41 | 1.77% | 0.2356 | ||
| 25 | de_csr_2x2 | 170 | 1.72% | 287 | 0.5923 | 34 | 1.47% | 0.2000 | ||
| 26 | awp_india | 157 | 1.58% | 253 | 0.6206 | 15 | 0.65% | 0.0955 | ||
| 27 | fy_buzzkill | 155 | 1.56% | 158 | 0.9810 | 31 | 1.34% | 0.2000 | ||
| 28 | awp_zigzag | 153 | 1.54% | 156 | 0.9808 | 20 | 0.86% | 0.1307 | ||
| 29 | css_cache2x2 | 149 | 1.50% | 152 | 0.9803 | 33 | 1.43% | 0.2215 | ||
| 30 | de_dust2_a | 143 | 1.44% | 168 | 0.8512 | 40 | 1.73% | 0.2797 | ||
| 31 | fy_iceworld2k | 137 | 1.38% | 184 | 0.7446 | 36 | 1.56% | 0.2628 | ||
| 32 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 132 | 1.33% | 211 | 0.6256 | 38 | 1.64% | 0.2879 | ||
| 33 | css_dust2_remake | 125 | 1.26% | 183 | 0.6831 | 20 | 0.86% | 0.1600 | ||
| 34 | de_fallout_2x2 | 119 | 1.20% | 98 | 1.2143 | 33 | 1.43% | 0.2773 | ||
| 35 | de_dust2x2 | 118 | 1.19% | 171 | 0.6901 | 17 | 0.73% | 0.1441 | ||
| 36 | de_dust_b | 111 | 1.12% | 88 | 1.2614 | 12 | 0.52% | 0.1081 | ||
| 37 | fy_pool_day3 | 107 | 1.08% | 114 | 0.9386 | 27 | 1.17% | 0.2523 | ||
| 38 | aim_headshot | 101 | 1.02% | 100 | 1.0100 | 17 | 0.73% | 0.1683 | ||
| 39 | de_aztec2x2 | 99 | 1.00% | 137 | 0.7226 | 27 | 1.17% | 0.2727 | ||
| 40 | css_inferno2x2 | 93 | 0.94% | 100 | 0.9300 | 25 | 1.08% | 0.2688 | ||
| 41 | csg_dust2 | 90 | 0.91% | 86 | 1.0465 | 31 | 1.34% | 0.3444 | ||
| 42 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 84 | 0.85% | 117 | 0.7179 | 20 | 0.86% | 0.2381 | ||
| 43 | aim_map | 84 | 0.85% | 98 | 0.8571 | 22 | 0.95% | 0.2619 | ||
| 44 | de_dust2 | 80 | 0.81% | 99 | 0.8081 | 16 | 0.69% | 0.2000 | ||
| 45 | de_winterdust2 | 67 | 0.68% | 109 | 0.6147 | 23 | 0.99% | 0.3433 | ||
| 46 | css_dust2_go | 67 | 0.68% | 64 | 1.0469 | 31 | 1.34% | 0.4627 | ||
| 47 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 56 | 0.57% | 51 | 1.0980 | 17 | 0.73% | 0.3036 | ||
| 48 | de_dust2_china | 51 | 0.51% | 98 | 0.5204 | 17 | 0.73% | 0.3333 | ||
| 49 | de_dust2_india | 49 | 0.49% | 71 | 0.6901 | 13 | 0.56% | 0.2653 | ||
| 50 | css_nuke2x2 | 48 | 0.48% | 64 | 0.7500 | 11 | 0.48% | 0.2292 | ||
| 51 | scoutzknivez | 47 | 0.47% | 43 | 1.0930 | 7 | 0.30% | 0.1489 | ||
| 52 | de_dust2_cz | 43 | 0.43% | 54 | 0.7963 | 7 | 0.30% | 0.1628 | ||
| 53 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 37 | 0.37% | 61 | 0.6066 | 7 | 0.30% | 0.1892 | ||
| 54 | css_dust2 | 35 | 0.35% | 69 | 0.5072 | 9 | 0.39% | 0.2571 | ||
| 55 | aim_aka_rambo | 24 | 0.24% | 23 | 1.0435 | 5 | 0.22% | 0.2083 | ||
| 56 | de_dust2_long | 23 | 0.23% | 72 | 0.3194 | 4 | 0.17% | 0.1739 | ||
| 57 | de_dust2_1337 | 23 | 0.23% | 25 | 0.9200 | 6 | 0.26% | 0.2609 | ||
| 58 | css_train2x2 | 21 | 0.21% | 33 | 0.6364 | 7 | 0.30% | 0.3333 | ||
| 59 | he_dodgeball | 19 | 0.19% | 10 | 1.9000 | 2 | 0.09% | 0.1053 | ||
| 60 | cs_deagle5 | 9 | 0.09% | 19 | 0.4737 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.1111 | ||
| 61 | de_dust2_unlimited | 7 | 0.07% | 11 | 0.6364 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 62 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 3 | 0.03% | 1 | 3.0000 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.3333 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 1.1539 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 1.1539 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


| BWRK | LuLL
| BWRK | TJ
| BWRK | Sharp