Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | e | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
80.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,223 | |
| Total Kills: | 87 | |
| Total Deaths: | 121 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:14:10h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 02:14:10h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_city | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | |XiAO|SW[e] |
![]() |
1,223 | 0d 02:14:10h | 87 | 100.00% | 121 | 0.72 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 41 times | 41 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 16 times | 69.57% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 7 times | 30.43% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 57 | 65.52% | 33 | 80.49% | 0.58 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 16.09% | 4 | 9.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 8 | 9.20% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 4 | 4.60% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.45% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,345 | 878 | 29,366 | 96 | 224 | 2.1538 | 16.4% | 33.4 | 23.9 | |
| 2 | 2,900 | 530 | 13,433 | 30 | 106 | 2.4651 | 18.3% | 25.3 | 27.4 | |
| 3 | 55 | 29 | 4,077 | 4 | 23 | 2.8750 | 52.7% | 140.6 | 2.4 | |
| 4 | 214 | 286 | 5,711 | 0 | 14 | 0.9333 | 133.6% | 20.0 | 15.3 | |
| 5 | 191 | 30 | 1,690 | 4 | 10 | 0.9091 | 15.7% | 56.3 | 19.1 | |
| 6 | 162 | 43 | 987 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 26.5% | 23.0 | 27.0 | |
| 7 | 32 | 7 | 202 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.9% | 28.9 | 16.0 | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 878 | 40.2% | 35.8% | 24.0% | |
| 2 | 530 | 45.5% | 31.5% | 23.0% | |
| 3 | 43 | 48.8% | 25.6% | 25.6% | |
| 4 | 29 | 51.7% | 48.3% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 21 | 9.5% | 66.7% | 23.8% | |
| 6 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | aim_ak-colt | 40 | 45.98% | 52 | 0.7692 | 21 | 51.22% | 0.5250 | ||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_cz | 12 | 13.79% | 17 | 0.7059 | 6 | 14.63% | 0.5000 | ||
| 3 | awp_city | 11 | 12.64% | 9 | 1.2222 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.2727 | ||
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 5 | 5.75% | 8 | 0.6250 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.4000 | ||
| 5 | aim_map | 4 | 4.60% | 12 | 0.3333 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.7500 | ||
| 6 | de_dust_b | 4 | 4.60% | 5 | 0.8000 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.5000 | ||
| 7 | aim_aka_rambo | 3 | 3.45% | 8 | 0.3750 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.3333 | ||
| 8 | aim_headshot | 2 | 2.30% | 3 | 0.6667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 9 | css_dust2_go | 2 | 2.30% | 5 | 0.4000 | 2 | 4.88% | 1.0000 | ||
| 10 | css_nuke2x2 | 1 | 1.15% | 1 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.021 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.021 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


|XiAO|SW[e]
