Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | BWRK | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
61.00% |
| Members: | 2 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,672 | |
| Total Kills: | 1,104 | |
| Total Deaths: | 1,665 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 552 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.66 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.95 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:17:22h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 09:38:41h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | |BWRK| Sharp |
![]() |
2,344 | 0d 17:41:20h | 1,056 | 95.65% | 1,599 | 0.66 | ||
| 2 | |BWRK|kvacka |
![]() |
1,000 | 0d 01:36:02h | 48 | 4.35% | 66 | 0.73 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 297 times | 297 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 135 times | 135 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 62 times | 124 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 25 times | 75 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 17 times | 68 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 43 times | 51.81% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 37 times | 44.58% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 316 | 28.62% | 136 | 45.79% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 262 | 23.73% | 26 | 8.75% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 0.80 | 255 | 23.10% | 77 | 25.93% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 171 | 15.49% | 42 | 14.14% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 33 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 29 | 2.63% | 7 | 2.36% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 26 | 2.36% | 3 | 1.01% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.72% | 4 | 1.35% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.34% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.34% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 30,363 | 8,328 | 285,697 | 952 | 2,273 | 3.4492 | 27.4% | 34.3 | 13.4 | |
| 2 | 33,754 | 6,181 | 166,103 | 418 | 1,241 | 1.6547 | 18.3% | 26.9 | 27.2 | |
| 3 | 9,910 | 2,350 | 202,411 | 170 | 1,157 | 0.6522 | 23.7% | 86.1 | 8.6 | |
| 4 | 15,508 | 4,684 | 123,608 | 304 | 1,009 | 3.0483 | 30.2% | 26.4 | 15.4 | |
| 5 | 1,915 | 4,009 | 80,735 | 0 | 261 | 3.3896 | 209.3% | 20.1 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | 246 | 170 | 27,277 | 27 | 154 | 5.9231 | 69.1% | 160.5 | 1.6 | |
| 7 | 1,026 | 410 | 17,748 | 44 | 143 | 1.8571 | 40.0% | 43.3 | 7.2 | |
| 8 | 1,487 | 431 | 11,939 | 32 | 97 | 4.2174 | 29.0% | 27.7 | 15.3 | |
| 9 | 171 | 58 | 1,124 | 1 | 11 | 2.7500 | 33.9% | 19.4 | 15.5 | |
| 10 | 87 | 25 | 675 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 28.7% | 27.0 | 17.4 | |
| 11 | 15 | 13 | 957 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 86.7% | 73.6 | 5.0 | |
| 12 | 155 | 28 | 489 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 18.1% | 17.5 | 155.0 | |
| 13 | 80 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.3% | 13.0 | 80.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 8,328 | 43.0% | 38.4% | 18.6% | |
| 2 | 6,181 | 42.8% | 34.8% | 22.4% | |
| 3 | 4,684 | 44.9% | 36.7% | 18.4% | |
| 4 | 821 | 25.1% | 57.4% | 17.5% | |
| 5 | 431 | 44.8% | 36.7% | 18.6% | |
| 6 | 410 | 40.0% | 39.8% | 20.2% | |
| 7 | 170 | 41.8% | 39.4% | 18.8% | |
| 8 | 58 | 50.0% | 34.5% | 15.5% | |
| 9 | 28 | 46.4% | 32.1% | 21.4% | |
| 10 | 25 | 24.0% | 48.0% | 28.0% | |
| 11 | 13 | 53.8% | 30.8% | 15.4% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_pool_day_hd | 141 | 12.77% | 209 | 0.6746 | 43 | 14.48% | 0.3050 | ||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_hd | 112 | 10.14% | 109 | 1.0275 | 41 | 13.80% | 0.3661 | ||
| 3 | de_dust2_3x3 | 103 | 9.33% | 138 | 0.7464 | 30 | 10.10% | 0.2913 | ||
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 101 | 9.15% | 142 | 0.7113 | 35 | 11.78% | 0.3465 | ||
| 5 | fy_pool_day2 | 94 | 8.51% | 59 | 1.5932 | 19 | 6.40% | 0.2021 | ||
| 6 | fy_pool_day | 66 | 5.98% | 97 | 0.6804 | 17 | 5.72% | 0.2576 | ||
| 7 | fy_poolday_cz | 61 | 5.53% | 103 | 0.5922 | 18 | 6.06% | 0.2951 | ||
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 47 | 4.26% | 67 | 0.7015 | 16 | 5.39% | 0.3404 | ||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_real | 46 | 4.17% | 57 | 0.8070 | 12 | 4.04% | 0.2609 | ||
| 10 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 41 | 3.71% | 34 | 1.2059 | 9 | 3.03% | 0.2195 | ||
| 11 | awp_city | 40 | 3.62% | 114 | 0.3509 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.0750 | ||
| 12 | mini_dust2 | 36 | 3.26% | 68 | 0.5294 | 10 | 3.37% | 0.2778 | ||
| 13 | awp_india | 34 | 3.08% | 76 | 0.4474 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.0882 | ||
| 14 | de_dust_a | 23 | 2.08% | 27 | 0.8519 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.1304 | ||
| 15 | fy_iceworld_cz | 18 | 1.63% | 49 | 0.3673 | 6 | 2.02% | 0.3333 | ||
| 16 | aim_map2 | 17 | 1.54% | 44 | 0.3864 | 5 | 1.68% | 0.2941 | ||
| 17 | $2000$ | 16 | 1.45% | 57 | 0.2807 | 4 | 1.35% | 0.2500 | ||
| 18 | css_dust2x2_go | 14 | 1.27% | 41 | 0.3415 | 6 | 2.02% | 0.4286 | ||
| 19 | scoutzknivez | 14 | 1.27% | 4 | 3.5000 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.2143 | ||
| 20 | css_train2x2 | 14 | 1.27% | 28 | 0.5000 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.0714 | ||
| 21 | de_dust2x2 | 10 | 0.91% | 10 | 1.0000 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.3000 | ||
| 22 | aim_headshot | 9 | 0.82% | 20 | 0.4500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 23 | fy_snow_orange | 8 | 0.72% | 5 | 1.6000 | 4 | 1.35% | 0.5000 | ||
| 24 | aim_aztec | 8 | 0.72% | 14 | 0.5714 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 25 | awp_map | 7 | 0.63% | 13 | 0.5385 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.1429 | ||
| 26 | css_nuke2x2 | 7 | 0.63% | 20 | 0.3500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 27 | awp_zigzag | 6 | 0.54% | 12 | 0.5000 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.1667 | ||
| 28 | fy_buzzkill | 4 | 0.36% | 1 | 4.0000 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.2500 | ||
| 29 | de_dust2_china | 3 | 0.27% | 30 | 0.1000 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.3333 | ||
| 30 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 3 | 0.27% | 1 | 3.0000 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.6667 | ||
| 31 | css_mirage2x2_go | 1 | 0.09% | 8 | 0.1250 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.1688 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.1688 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


|BWRK| Sharp
|BWRK|kvacka