Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | Ct | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
10.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,788 | |
| Total Kills: | 121 | |
| Total Deaths: | 115 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 121 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.05 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.98 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:03:41h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 02:03:41h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | |Ct| Unnamed* ( :| |
![]() |
1,788 | 0d 02:03:41h | 121 | 100.00% | 115 | 1.05 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 35 times | 35 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 3 times | 50.00% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 3 times | 50.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 42 | 34.71% | 23 | 65.71% | 0.55 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 38 | 31.40% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 36 | 29.75% | 10 | 28.57% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 4 | 3.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,919 | 1,841 | 56,003 | 204 | 488 | 3.8125 | 37.4% | 30.4 | 10.1 | |
| 2 | 3,139 | 918 | 32,974 | 124 | 288 | 2.6182 | 29.2% | 35.9 | 10.9 | |
| 3 | 421 | 322 | 48,769 | 52 | 286 | 7.3333 | 76.5% | 151.5 | 1.5 | |
| 4 | 571 | 824 | 23,544 | 0 | 114 | 2.5333 | 144.3% | 28.6 | 5.0 | |
| 5 | 153 | 43 | 1,588 | 5 | 10 | 1.0000 | 28.1% | 36.9 | 15.3 | |
| 6 | 78 | 12 | 1,046 | 1 | 7 | 3.5000 | 15.4% | 87.2 | 11.1 | |
| 7 | 45 | 13 | 238 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.9% | 18.3 | 22.5 | |
| 8 | 9 | 4 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 35.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,841 | 39.8% | 42.0% | 18.2% | |
| 2 | 918 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | 322 | 59.3% | 30.1% | 10.6% | |
| 4 | 43 | 48.8% | 30.2% | 20.9% | |
| 5 | 13 | 30.8% | 61.5% | 7.7% | |
| 6 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_pool_day | 43 | 35.54% | 37 | 1.1622 | 23 | 65.71% | 0.5349 | ||
| 2 | fy_poolday_cz | 39 | 32.23% | 31 | 1.2581 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.0513 | ||
| 3 | fy_pool_day2 | 32 | 26.45% | 34 | 0.9412 | 6 | 17.14% | 0.1875 | ||
| 4 | fy_pool_day3 | 6 | 4.96% | 12 | 0.5000 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.6667 | ||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_cso | 1 | 0.83% | 1 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0242 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0242 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


|Ct| Unnamed* ( :|
