Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | C | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
15.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,001 | |
| Total Kills: | 31 | |
| Total Deaths: | 39 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.79 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.91 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:12h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:12h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_long_2012 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [C]-@roulou |
![]() |
1,001 | 0d 00:34:12h | 31 | 100.00% | 39 | 0.79 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 6 times | 6 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 2 times | 40.00% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 2 times | 40.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 27 | 87.10% | 6 | 100.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 3 | 9.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,686 | 311 | 8,911 | 18 | 73 | 1.3273 | 18.4% | 28.7 | 23.1 | |
| 2 | 127 | 90 | 2,597 | 0 | 11 | 5.5000 | 70.9% | 28.9 | 11.5 | |
| 3 | 44 | 14 | 447 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 31.8% | 31.9 | 11.0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 425 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 425.0 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 311 | 47.3% | 30.2% | 22.5% | |
| 2 | 14 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 28.6% | |
| 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 23 | 74.19% | 33 | 0.6970 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.2609 | ||
| 2 | de_dust_a | 8 | 25.81% | 6 | 1.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0124 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0124 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[C]-@roulou
