Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | AMD | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
21.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,024 | |
| Total Kills: | 20 | |
| Total Deaths: | 17 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.18 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.40 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:32h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:32h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_ak-colt | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | (AMD).FiD|Art_NeCroS |
![]() |
1,024 | 0d 00:50:32h | 20 | 100.00% | 17 | 1.18 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 8 times | 8 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 3 times | 75.00% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 1 times | 25.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.40 | 11 | 55.00% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 20.00% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 15.00% | 3 | 37.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 2 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 478 | 319 | 42,631 | 31 | 274 | 15.2222 | 66.7% | 133.6 | 1.7 | |
| 2 | 986 | 203 | 7,011 | 25 | 59 | 2.5652 | 20.6% | 34.5 | 16.7 | |
| 3 | 865 | 191 | 4,837 | 11 | 34 | 2.0000 | 22.1% | 25.3 | 25.4 | |
| 4 | 35 | 98 | 1,860 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 280.0% | 19.0 | 5.0 | |
| 5 | 27 | 11 | 352 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 40.7% | 32.0 | 9.0 | |
| 6 | 13 | 5 | 275 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.5% | 55.0 | 6.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 319 | 49.5% | 33.9% | 16.6% | |
| 2 | 203 | 49.8% | 35.0% | 15.3% | |
| 3 | 191 | 39.8% | 35.1% | 25.1% | |
| 4 | 11 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | aim_map2 | 14 | 70.00% | 10 | 1.4000 | 6 | 75.00% | 0.4286 | ||
| 2 | awp_india | 6 | 30.00% | 4 | 1.5000 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.3333 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0161 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0161 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


(AMD).FiD|Art_NeCroS
