Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | L | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
77.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,196 | |
| Total Kills: | 469 | |
| Total Deaths: | 710 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 469 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.66 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.83 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:23:04h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 09:23:04h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2_unlimited | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | PrroKii(L) |
![]() |
2,196 | 0d 09:23:04h | 469 | 100.00% | 710 | 0.66 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 200 times | 200 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 67 times | 67 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 30 times | 60 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 9 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 18 times | 51.43% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 17 times | 48.57% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 397 | 84.65% | 184 | 92.00% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 26 | 5.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.62% | 8 | 4.00% | 0.47 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 11 | 2.35% | 3 | 1.50% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 8 | 1.71% | 2 | 1.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 7 | 1.49% | 2 | 1.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 28,930 | 4,505 | 164,328 | 601 | 1,249 | 1.4976 | 15.6% | 36.5 | 23.2 | |
| 2 | 1,983 | 867 | 21,083 | 0 | 69 | 1.2778 | 43.7% | 24.3 | 28.7 | |
| 3 | 1,449 | 301 | 7,765 | 19 | 67 | 2.5769 | 20.8% | 25.8 | 21.6 | |
| 4 | 152 | 59 | 8,138 | 7 | 50 | 3.3333 | 38.8% | 137.9 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 623 | 168 | 6,810 | 17 | 48 | 1.0909 | 27.0% | 40.5 | 13.0 | |
| 6 | 153 | 58 | 4,976 | 6 | 27 | 0.9643 | 37.9% | 85.8 | 5.7 | |
| 7 | 103 | 25 | 753 | 2 | 6 | 1.0000 | 24.3% | 30.1 | 17.2 | |
| 8 | 94 | 18 | 450 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 19.1% | 25.0 | 31.3 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 70 | 8 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.4% | 11.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,505 | 40.5% | 38.7% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | 301 | 41.2% | 34.6% | 24.3% | |
| 3 | 168 | 47.0% | 35.1% | 17.9% | |
| 4 | 59 | 42.4% | 32.2% | 25.4% | |
| 5 | 36 | 22.2% | 63.9% | 13.9% | |
| 6 | 25 | 44.0% | 40.0% | 16.0% | |
| 7 | 18 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 8 | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2_3x3 | 69 | 14.71% | 71 | 0.9718 | 28 | 14.00% | 0.4058 | ||
| 2 | css_mirage2x2_go | 55 | 11.73% | 87 | 0.6322 | 28 | 14.00% | 0.5091 | ||
| 3 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 53 | 11.30% | 61 | 0.8689 | 20 | 10.00% | 0.3774 | ||
| 4 | css_dust2 | 50 | 10.66% | 83 | 0.6024 | 20 | 10.00% | 0.4000 | ||
| 5 | de_dust_a | 44 | 9.38% | 110 | 0.4000 | 15 | 7.50% | 0.3409 | ||
| 6 | de_dust2x2 | 33 | 7.04% | 39 | 0.8462 | 15 | 7.50% | 0.4545 | ||
| 7 | css_train2x2 | 33 | 7.04% | 48 | 0.6875 | 13 | 6.50% | 0.3939 | ||
| 8 | css_dust2_go | 30 | 6.40% | 17 | 1.7647 | 13 | 6.50% | 0.4333 | ||
| 9 | de_dust2_cz | 24 | 5.12% | 35 | 0.6857 | 12 | 6.00% | 0.5000 | ||
| 10 | csg_dust2 | 19 | 4.05% | 38 | 0.5000 | 9 | 4.50% | 0.4737 | ||
| 11 | de_dust2-fun | 19 | 4.05% | 41 | 0.4634 | 9 | 4.50% | 0.4737 | ||
| 12 | de_dust2_unlimited | 12 | 2.56% | 22 | 0.5455 | 5 | 2.50% | 0.4167 | ||
| 13 | de_dust2_long | 9 | 1.92% | 22 | 0.4091 | 6 | 3.00% | 0.6667 | ||
| 14 | css_inferno2x2 | 9 | 1.92% | 12 | 0.7500 | 4 | 2.00% | 0.4444 | ||
| 15 | de_dust2_a | 5 | 1.07% | 1 | 5.0000 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.2000 | ||
| 16 | de_dust2_1337 | 3 | 0.64% | 13 | 0.2308 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.3333 | ||
| 17 | css_cache2x2 | 2 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.6667 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0575 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0575 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


PrroKii(L)
