Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | mutti | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
79.00% |
| Members: | 2 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,005 | |
| Total Kills: | 7 | |
| Total Deaths: | 4 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 4 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.75 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.25 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:31h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:15h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_map2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | INO.- 19ZFCI46 / mutti |
![]() |
1,012 | 0d 00:22:59h | 7 | 100.00% | 3 | 2.33 | ||
| 2 | 19ZFCI46 / mutti |
![]() |
998 | 0d 00:05:32h | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.00 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 2 | Headshot | 1 times | 1 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 9 times | 56.25% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 7 times | 43.75% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.40 | 3 | 42.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 41 | 39 | 6,657 | 8 | 35 | 17.5000 | 95.1% | 170.7 | 1.2 | |
| 2 | 375 | 112 | 2,970 | 9 | 23 | 3.2857 | 29.9% | 26.5 | 16.3 | |
| 3 | 356 | 80 | 2,574 | 10 | 23 | 11.5000 | 22.5% | 32.2 | 15.5 | |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 330 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 57.1% | 82.5 | 3.5 | |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 298 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 49.7 | 14.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 11 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 122.2% | 18.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 112 | 42.9% | 36.6% | 20.5% | |
| 2 | 80 | 33.8% | 45.0% | 21.3% | |
| 3 | 39 | 35.9% | 35.9% | 28.2% | |
| 4 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | aim_ak-colt | 3 | 42.86% | 1 | 3.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | scoutzknivez | 1 | 14.29% | 2 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0138 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0138 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


INO.- 19ZFCI46 / mutti
