Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | BS | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
70.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 989 | |
| Total Kills: | 3 | |
| Total Deaths: | 10 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 3 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.30 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.24 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:38h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:38h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | ShaD{O}wS |BS| |
![]() |
989 | 0d 00:12:38h | 3 | 100.00% | 10 | 0.30 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 2 | Headshot | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 3 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.33 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 320 | 57 | 1,674 | 8 | 11 | 1.1000 | 17.8% | 29.4 | 29.1 | |
| 2 | 163 | 25 | 904 | 3 | 7 | 2.3333 | 15.3% | 36.2 | 23.3 | |
| 3 | 25 | 9 | 250 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 36.0% | 27.8 | 6.3 | |
| 4 | 3 | 2 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 110.0 | 1.5 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 133 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 44.3 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | 10 | 11 | 183 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 110.0% | 16.6 | 10.0 | |
| 7 | 29 | 3 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.3% | 20.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 57 | 31.6% | 49.1% | 19.3% | |
| 2 | 25 | 44.0% | 36.0% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 9 | 66.7% | 22.2% | 11.1% | |
| 4 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 3 | 100.00% | 10 | 0.3000 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.3333 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0126 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0126 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


ShaD{O}wS |BS|
