Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | 56563 | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
81.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,889 | |
| Total Kills: | 140 | |
| Total Deaths: | 167 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 140 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.84 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.40 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:40:12h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:40:12h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2-fun | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | /565635 |
![]() |
1,889 | 0d 01:40:12h | 140 | 100.00% | 167 | 0.84 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 43 times | 43 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 3 times | 50.00% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 3 times | 50.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 92 | 65.71% | 35 | 81.40% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 24 | 17.14% | 6 | 13.95% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 15 | 10.71% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.14% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,671 | 540 | 18,988 | 63 | 157 | 1.5545 | 20.2% | 35.2 | 17.0 | |
| 2 | 729 | 134 | 3,300 | 4 | 25 | 1.0000 | 18.4% | 24.6 | 29.2 | |
| 3 | 48 | 24 | 2,794 | 1 | 21 | 1.6154 | 50.0% | 116.4 | 2.3 | |
| 4 | 134 | 40 | 1,178 | 4 | 10 | 1.4286 | 29.9% | 29.5 | 13.4 | |
| 5 | 71 | 22 | 817 | 2 | 8 | 1.3333 | 31.0% | 37.1 | 8.9 | |
| 6 | 289 | 67 | 1,754 | 0 | 4 | 0.5714 | 23.2% | 26.2 | 72.3 | |
| 7 | 27 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 55.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 540 | 41.7% | 38.9% | 19.4% | |
| 2 | 134 | 52.2% | 29.9% | 17.9% | |
| 3 | 40 | 60.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | |
| 4 | 24 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 8.3% | |
| 5 | 22 | 40.9% | 22.7% | 36.4% | |
| 6 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | css_mirage2x2_go | 52 | 37.14% | 59 | 0.8814 | 13 | 30.23% | 0.2500 | ||
| 2 | de_dust2-fun | 51 | 36.43% | 53 | 0.9623 | 16 | 37.21% | 0.3137 | ||
| 3 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 35 | 25.00% | 52 | 0.6731 | 14 | 32.56% | 0.4000 | ||
| 4 | css_nuke2x2 | 2 | 1.43% | 3 | 0.6667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0224 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0224 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


/565635
