Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | . | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
88.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 920 | |
| Total Kills: | 17 | |
| Total Deaths: | 61 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.28 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.30 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:57:17h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:57:17h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_poolday_cz | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | -.- PROPAGADO |
![]() |
920 | 0d 00:57:17h | 17 | 100.00% | 61 | 0.28 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 6 times | 6 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 3 times | 60.00% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 2 times | 40.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 13 | 76.47% | 5 | 83.33% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 3 | 17.65% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 1 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,370 | 1,001 | 24,115 | 47 | 165 | 2.2603 | 29.7% | 24.1 | 20.4 | |
| 2 | 251 | 41 | 1,030 | 3 | 6 | 0.5455 | 16.3% | 25.1 | 41.8 | |
| 3 | 184 | 95 | 2,200 | 0 | 6 | 1.5000 | 51.6% | 23.2 | 30.7 | |
| 4 | 19 | 3 | 497 | 2 | 2 | 0.5000 | 15.8% | 165.7 | 9.5 | |
| 5 | 20 | 7 | 153 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.0% | 21.9 | 20.0 | |
| 6 | 29 | 7 | 178 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.1% | 25.4 | 29.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,001 | 46.9% | 29.4% | 23.8% | |
| 2 | 41 | 43.9% | 29.3% | 26.8% | |
| 3 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 7 | 85.7% | 0.0% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_cso | 8 | 47.06% | 36 | 0.2222 | 3 | 50.00% | 0.3750 | ||
| 2 | fy_poolday_cz | 6 | 35.29% | 14 | 0.4286 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.3333 | ||
| 3 | fy_pool_day3 | 2 | 11.76% | 3 | 0.6667 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.5000 | ||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_hd | 1 | 5.88% | 8 | 0.1250 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0171 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0171 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


-.- PROPAGADO
