Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | ACE'S | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
86.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,723 | |
| Total Kills: | 195 | |
| Total Deaths: | 526 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 195 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.37 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.63 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:07:25h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 05:07:25h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | css_inferno2x2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [ACE'S] - SUP3R MiStraLL^ [NM |
![]() |
1,723 | 0d 05:07:25h | 195 | 100.00% | 526 | 0.37 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 43 times | 43 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 35 times | 35 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 16 times | 69.57% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 7 times | 30.43% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 115 | 58.97% | 42 | 97.67% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 68 | 34.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 10 | 5.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 1 | 2.33% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 17,248 | 2,414 | 58,252 | 174 | 464 | 1.5016 | 14.0% | 24.1 | 37.2 | |
| 2 | 1,288 | 1,371 | 40,153 | 0 | 188 | 0.7344 | 106.4% | 29.3 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | 170 | 61 | 3,822 | 1 | 18 | 0.2769 | 35.9% | 62.7 | 9.4 | |
| 4 | 19 | 6 | 93 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.6% | 15.5 | 9.5 | |
| 5 | 48 | 3 | 147 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.3% | 49.0 | 48.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,410 | 42.5% | 39.1% | 18.4% | |
| 2 | 41 | 31.7% | 51.2% | 17.1% | |
| 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2x2 | 65 | 33.33% | 56 | 1.1607 | 13 | 30.23% | 0.2000 | ||
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 32 | 16.41% | 171 | 0.1871 | 6 | 13.95% | 0.1875 | ||
| 3 | css_nuke2x2 | 25 | 12.82% | 93 | 0.2688 | 8 | 18.60% | 0.3200 | ||
| 4 | mini_dust2 | 23 | 11.79% | 51 | 0.4510 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.0435 | ||
| 5 | de_aztec2x2 | 17 | 8.72% | 28 | 0.6071 | 5 | 11.63% | 0.2941 | ||
| 6 | css_dust2x2_go | 16 | 8.21% | 47 | 0.3404 | 5 | 11.63% | 0.3125 | ||
| 7 | css_train2x2 | 13 | 6.67% | 22 | 0.5909 | 4 | 9.30% | 0.3077 | ||
| 8 | css_mirage2x2_go | 3 | 1.54% | 21 | 0.1429 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 9 | css_inferno2x2 | 1 | 0.51% | 12 | 0.0833 | 1 | 2.33% | 1.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0396 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0396 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[ACE'S] - SUP3R MiStraLL^ [NM
