Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | c | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
84.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 999 | |
| Total Kills: | 40 | |
| Total Deaths: | 57 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.70 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.16 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:32h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:32h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day3 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | (c)hero |
![]() |
999 | 0d 00:34:32h | 40 | 100.00% | 57 | 0.70 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 17 times | 17 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 2 times | 66.67% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 1 times | 33.33% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 35 | 87.50% | 14 | 82.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 3 | 7.50% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 1 | 2.50% | 1 | 5.88% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 1 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,757 | 822 | 21,997 | 66 | 174 | 2.5588 | 29.8% | 26.8 | 15.8 | |
| 2 | 105 | 50 | 2,198 | 5 | 14 | 1.1667 | 47.6% | 44.0 | 7.5 | |
| 3 | 39 | 23 | 1,775 | 3 | 10 | 2.5000 | 59.0% | 77.2 | 3.9 | |
| 4 | 113 | 19 | 530 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 16.8% | 27.9 | 22.6 | |
| 5 | 16 | 7 | 385 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 43.8% | 55.0 | 5.3 | |
| 6 | 38 | 14 | 339 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.8% | 24.2 | 12.7 | |
| 7 | 48 | 6 | 194 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.5% | 32.3 | 16.0 | |
| 8 | 16 | 5 | 167 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.3% | 33.4 | 16.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 822 | 41.5% | 42.1% | 16.4% | |
| 2 | 50 | 34.0% | 42.0% | 24.0% | |
| 3 | 23 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 13.0% | |
| 4 | 14 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_pool_day3 | 28 | 70.00% | 48 | 0.5833 | 14 | 82.35% | 0.5000 | ||
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 12 | 30.00% | 9 | 1.3333 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.2500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.018 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.018 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


(c)hero
