Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | TNT | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
89.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 898 | |
| Total Kills: | 50 | |
| Total Deaths: | 119 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.42 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.01 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:28h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:28h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_poolday_cz | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [TNT]CAOS_MORRE MUITO MANO |
![]() |
898 | 0d 00:49:28h | 50 | 100.00% | 119 | 0.42 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 19 times | 19 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 36 | 72.00% | 16 | 84.21% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 5 | 10.00% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 4 | 8.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.00% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 1 | 2.00% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,877 | 511 | 13,986 | 38 | 111 | 0.9911 | 17.8% | 27.4 | 25.9 | |
| 2 | 532 | 107 | 3,957 | 14 | 29 | 1.3182 | 20.1% | 37.0 | 18.3 | |
| 3 | 220 | 47 | 1,444 | 0 | 9 | 0.8182 | 21.4% | 30.7 | 24.4 | |
| 4 | 99 | 28 | 1,195 | 2 | 8 | 1.1429 | 28.3% | 42.7 | 12.4 | |
| 5 | 143 | 23 | 844 | 4 | 6 | 2.0000 | 16.1% | 36.7 | 23.8 | |
| 6 | 38 | 9 | 131 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.7% | 14.6 | 38.0 | |
| 7 | 41 | 7 | 162 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 17.1% | 23.1 | 41.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 14.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 20 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 511 | 42.9% | 39.3% | 17.8% | |
| 2 | 107 | 43.0% | 44.9% | 12.1% | |
| 3 | 28 | 60.7% | 32.1% | 7.1% | |
| 4 | 23 | 34.8% | 47.8% | 17.4% | |
| 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% | |
| 6 | 7 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 57.1% | |
| 7 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_pool_day | 39 | 78.00% | 85 | 0.4588 | 17 | 89.47% | 0.4359 | ||
| 2 | fy_poolday_cz | 10 | 20.00% | 28 | 0.3571 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.2000 | ||
| 3 | fy_pool_day2 | 1 | 2.00% | 6 | 0.1667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.018 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.018 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[TNT]CAOS_MORRE MUITO MANO
