Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | REKT | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
99.00% |
| Members: | 2 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,983 | |
| Total Kills: | 377 | |
| Total Deaths: | 292 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 189 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.29 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.98 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:10:14h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:35:07h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_csr_2x2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [REKT] ndkzz |
![]() |
2,120 | 0d 01:58:56h | 223 | 59.15% | 184 | 1.21 | ||
| 2 | [REKT] Jhalow |
![]() |
1,845 | 0d 01:11:18h | 154 | 40.85% | 108 | 1.43 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 149 times | 149 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 49 times | 49 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 22 times | 44 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 7 times | 58.33% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 5 times | 41.67% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 349 | 92.57% | 145 | 97.32% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 21 | 5.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.06% | 2 | 1.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.53% | 1 | 0.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.67% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 14,024 | 2,748 | 94,286 | 302 | 732 | 2.0737 | 19.6% | 34.3 | 19.2 | |
| 2 | 738 | 441 | 10,546 | 0 | 52 | 2.0000 | 59.8% | 23.9 | 14.2 | |
| 3 | 149 | 22 | 560 | 2 | 4 | 0.5714 | 14.8% | 25.5 | 37.3 | |
| 4 | 81 | 4 | 330 | 0 | 2 | 0.2857 | 4.9% | 82.5 | 40.5 | |
| 5 | 44 | 17 | 257 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.6% | 15.1 | 22.0 | |
| 6 | 24 | 5 | 253 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 20.8% | 50.6 | 24.0 | |
| 7 | 28 | 5 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.9% | 15.2 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,748 | 43.6% | 35.2% | 21.3% | |
| 2 | 22 | 50.0% | 27.3% | 22.7% | |
| 3 | 17 | 35.3% | 47.1% | 17.6% | |
| 4 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_csr_2x2 | 196 | 51.99% | 134 | 1.4627 | 76 | 51.01% | 0.3878 | ||
| 2 | css_cache2x2 | 91 | 24.14% | 57 | 1.5965 | 38 | 25.50% | 0.4176 | ||
| 3 | de_dust2_a | 40 | 10.61% | 49 | 0.8163 | 14 | 9.40% | 0.3500 | ||
| 4 | css_dust2 | 39 | 10.34% | 31 | 1.2581 | 16 | 10.74% | 0.4103 | ||
| 5 | css_train2x2 | 11 | 2.92% | 21 | 0.5238 | 5 | 3.36% | 0.4545 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0295 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0295 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[REKT] ndkzz
