Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | V | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
63.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (3 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,283 | |
| Total Kills: | 5,190 | |
| Total Deaths: | 6,982 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 5,190 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.74 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.71 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 01:49:01h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 5d 01:49:01h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Darth Vader [V] |
![]() |
2,283 | 5d 01:49:01h | 5,190 | 100.00% | 6,982 | 0.74 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 6 times | 6 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 2 times | 66.67% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 1 times | 33.33% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.29% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.06% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,062 | 681 | 20,937 | 77 | 166 | 2.4412 | 22.2% | 30.7 | 18.4 | |
| 2 | 119 | 35 | 1,379 | 2 | 11 | 1.3750 | 29.4% | 39.4 | 10.8 | |
| 3 | 33 | 10 | 1,690 | 2 | 8 | 1.1429 | 30.3% | 169.0 | 4.1 | |
| 4 | 70 | 18 | 1,100 | 0 | 7 | 0.3333 | 25.7% | 61.1 | 10.0 | |
| 5 | 55 | 79 | 1,554 | 0 | 7 | 2.3333 | 143.6% | 19.7 | 7.9 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 681 | 37.0% | 40.5% | 22.5% | |
| 2 | 35 | 42.9% | 25.7% | 31.4% | |
| 3 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 4 | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 21 | 0.40% | 68 | 0.3088 | 6 | 0.34% | 0.2857 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.022 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.022 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Darth Vader [V]
