Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | OG | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
73.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,419 | |
| Total Kills: | 18,259 | |
| Total Deaths: | 13,574 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 18,259 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.35 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.17 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 21:12:34h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 10d 21:12:34h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_rapidfire_s | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | WARRIOR SYX (OG) |
![]() |
2,419 | 10d 21:12:34h | 18,259 | 100.00% | 13,574 | 1.35 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 2 times | 2 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 14 times | 87.50% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 2 times | 12.50% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.50 | 7 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 118 | 60 | 4,990 | 0 | 37 | 1.6087 | 50.8% | 83.2 | 3.2 | |
| 2 | 559 | 140 | 3,684 | 8 | 29 | 3.2222 | 25.0% | 26.3 | 19.3 | |
| 3 | 383 | 108 | 2,449 | 4 | 24 | 12.0000 | 28.2% | 22.7 | 16.0 | |
| 4 | 414 | 119 | 1,852 | 2 | 22 | 11.0000 | 28.7% | 15.6 | 18.8 | |
| 5 | 351 | 83 | 2,050 | 1 | 22 | 22.0000 | 23.6% | 24.7 | 16.0 | |
| 6 | 66 | 39 | 3,241 | 7 | 21 | 5.2500 | 59.1% | 83.1 | 3.1 | |
| 7 | 585 | 124 | 1,885 | 3 | 21 | 21.0000 | 21.2% | 15.2 | 27.9 | |
| 8 | 524 | 70 | 2,246 | 9 | 21 | 3.5000 | 13.4% | 32.1 | 25.0 | |
| 9 | 456 | 104 | 1,676 | 3 | 20 | 20.0000 | 22.8% | 16.1 | 22.8 | |
| 10 | 66 | 23 | 2,749 | 3 | 20 | 5.0000 | 34.8% | 119.5 | 3.3 | |
| 11 | 138 | 97 | 2,477 | 0 | 18 | 9.0000 | 70.3% | 25.5 | 7.7 | |
| 12 | 323 | 75 | 1,753 | 2 | 18 | 18.0000 | 23.2% | 23.4 | 17.9 | |
| 13 | 268 | 57 | 2,009 | 6 | 18 | 18.0000 | 21.3% | 35.2 | 14.9 | |
| 14 | 473 | 122 | 1,836 | 3 | 17 | 4.2500 | 25.8% | 15.0 | 27.8 | |
| 15 | 375 | 99 | 2,643 | 5 | 17 | 8.5000 | 26.4% | 26.7 | 22.1 | |
| 16 | 501 | 178 | 2,377 | 5 | 17 | 1.7000 | 35.5% | 13.4 | 29.5 | |
| 17 | 389 | 89 | 1,932 | 2 | 17 | 5.6667 | 22.9% | 21.7 | 22.9 | |
| 18 | 583 | 151 | 1,873 | 7 | 16 | 4.0000 | 25.9% | 12.4 | 36.4 | |
| 19 | 41 | 42 | 1,857 | 3 | 16 | 5.3333 | 102.4% | 44.2 | 2.6 | |
| 20 | 248 | 79 | 1,270 | 2 | 15 | 15.0000 | 31.9% | 16.1 | 16.5 | |
| 21 | 100 | 48 | 1,560 | 3 | 12 | 12.0000 | 48.0% | 32.5 | 8.3 | |
| 22 | 40 | 63 | 1,895 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 157.5% | 30.1 | 3.6 | |
| 23 | 330 | 114 | 1,554 | 0 | 11 | 3.6667 | 34.5% | 13.6 | 30.0 | |
| 24 | 194 | 54 | 1,146 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 27.8% | 21.2 | 21.6 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 178 | 43.3% | 37.6% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | 151 | 41.7% | 39.7% | 18.5% | |
| 3 | 140 | 35.0% | 41.4% | 23.6% | |
| 4 | 124 | 40.3% | 35.5% | 24.2% | |
| 5 | 122 | 39.3% | 36.1% | 24.6% | |
| 6 | 119 | 40.3% | 34.5% | 25.2% | |
| 7 | 114 | 36.0% | 27.2% | 36.8% | |
| 8 | 108 | 36.1% | 36.1% | 27.8% | |
| 9 | 104 | 48.1% | 35.6% | 16.3% | |
| 10 | 99 | 42.4% | 25.3% | 32.3% | |
| 11 | 97 | 27.8% | 40.2% | 32.0% | |
| 12 | 89 | 47.2% | 36.0% | 16.9% | |
| 13 | 83 | 38.6% | 26.5% | 34.9% | |
| 14 | 79 | 39.2% | 32.9% | 27.8% | |
| 15 | 75 | 44.0% | 32.0% | 24.0% | |
| 16 | 70 | 37.1% | 41.4% | 21.4% | |
| 17 | 57 | 26.3% | 52.6% | 21.1% | |
| 18 | 54 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 22.2% | |
| 19 | 48 | 45.8% | 22.9% | 31.3% | |
| 20 | 42 | 47.6% | 26.2% | 26.2% | |
| 21 | 39 | 30.8% | 35.9% | 33.3% | |
| 22 | 23 | 52.2% | 39.1% | 8.7% | |
| 23 | 14 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | gg_blueworld_br | 7 | 0.04% | 8 | 0.8750 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.2857 | ||
| 2 | gg_dream_pool | 1 | 0.01% | 2 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0158 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0158 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


WARRIOR SYX (OG)
