Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | B | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
24.33% |
| Members: | 3 active members (6 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,471 | |
| Total Kills: | 3,212 | |
| Total Deaths: | 4,697 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 1,071 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.68 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 14:33:21h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 1d 04:51:07h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [B] K o H T p E |
![]() |
2,385 | 3d 14:12:41h | 3,193 | 99.41% | 4,683 | 0.68 | ||
| 2 | [B] Натуре |
![]() |
1,027 | 0d 00:14:27h | 19 | 0.59% | 14 | 1.36 | ||
| 3 | [B] - Class |
![]() |
1,000 | 0d 00:06:13h | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 8 times | 8 |
| 2 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 2 times | 50.00% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 2 times | 50.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 4 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.09% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 56 | 38 | 7,002 | 9 | 37 | 18.5000 | 67.9% | 184.3 | 1.5 | |
| 2 | 422 | 131 | 3,656 | 7 | 30 | 5.0000 | 31.0% | 27.9 | 14.1 | |
| 3 | 315 | 98 | 3,907 | 16 | 29 | 14.5000 | 31.1% | 39.9 | 10.9 | |
| 4 | 196 | 65 | 1,921 | 6 | 15 | 15.0000 | 33.2% | 29.6 | 13.1 | |
| 5 | 20 | 9 | 364 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 45.0% | 40.4 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | 22 | 6 | 142 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 27.3% | 23.7 | 22.0 | |
| 7 | 11 | 4 | 226 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.4% | 56.5 | 11.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 16 | 19 | 329 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 118.8% | 17.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 131 | 36.6% | 41.2% | 22.1% | |
| 2 | 98 | 28.6% | 46.9% | 24.5% | |
| 3 | 65 | 32.3% | 41.5% | 26.2% | |
| 4 | 38 | 42.1% | 36.8% | 21.1% | |
| 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 22 | 0.68% | 16 | 1.3750 | 8 | 0.68% | 0.3636 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0157 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0157 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[B] K o H T p E
[B] Натуре
[B] - Class