Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | 1 | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
47.25% |
| Members: | 4 active members (34 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,341 | |
| Total Kills: | 14,892 | |
| Total Deaths: | 24,095 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 3,723 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.74 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 22:31:33h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 3d 11:37:53h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | (1)Fullserver |
![]() |
2,369 | 13d 21:58:09h | 14,874 | 99.88% | 24,068 | 0.62 | ||
| 2 | (1)Ghadeer |
![]() |
1,007 | 0d 00:18:41h | 18 | 0.12% | 20 | 0.90 | ||
| 3 | (1)Ivan |
![]() |
1,000 | 0d 00:04:26h | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | (1)Emir |
![]() |
986 | 0d 00:10:17h | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.00 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 27 times | 27 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 11 times | 57.89% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 6 times | 31.58% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 49 | 0.33% | 18 | 0.37% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 22 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.06% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.04% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.04% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.02% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,013 | 456 | 12,976 | 44 | 100 | 2.1277 | 22.7% | 28.5 | 20.1 | |
| 2 | 1,715 | 396 | 12,254 | 28 | 98 | 6.1250 | 23.1% | 30.9 | 17.5 | |
| 3 | 134 | 76 | 11,749 | 12 | 64 | 5.8182 | 56.7% | 154.6 | 2.1 | |
| 4 | 140 | 39 | 1,466 | 2 | 13 | 1.1818 | 27.9% | 37.6 | 10.8 | |
| 5 | 160 | 169 | 3,262 | 0 | 10 | 1.6667 | 105.6% | 19.3 | 16.0 | |
| 6 | 175 | 35 | 854 | 1 | 6 | 1.5000 | 20.0% | 24.4 | 29.2 | |
| 7 | 40 | 13 | 338 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.5% | 26.0 | 13.3 | |
| 8 | 885 | 7 | 385 | 0 | 2 | 0.1333 | 0.8% | 55.0 | 442.5 | |
| 9 | 13 | 5 | 113 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.5% | 22.6 | 13.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 456 | 39.9% | 38.8% | 21.3% | |
| 2 | 396 | 36.1% | 33.8% | 30.1% | |
| 3 | 76 | 31.6% | 46.1% | 22.4% | |
| 4 | 39 | 35.9% | 41.0% | 23.1% | |
| 5 | 35 | 48.6% | 34.3% | 17.1% | |
| 6 | 13 | 46.2% | 30.8% | 23.1% | |
| 7 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 92 | 0.62% | 83 | 1.1084 | 27 | 0.55% | 0.2935 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0245 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0245 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


(1)Fullserver
(1)Ghadeer
(1)Ivan
(1)Emir