Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | OG | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 3,888 | |
| Total Kills: | 35,283 | |
| Total Deaths: | 26,237 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 35,283 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.34 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.31 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 18d 16:42:28h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 18d 16:42:28h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_real | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | WARRIOR SYX (OG) |
![]() |
3,888 | 18d 16:42:28h | 35,283 | 100.00% | 26,237 | 1.34 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 289 times | 289 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 153 times | 153 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 84 times | 168 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 44 times | 132 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 23 times | 92 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 16 times | 80 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 11 times | 66 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 8 times | 56 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 8 times | 72 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 55 times | 57.29% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 40 times | 41.67% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.40 | 480 | 1.36% | 87 | 1.56% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 437 | 1.24% | 129 | 2.31% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 329 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 113 | 0.32% | 10 | 0.18% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 107 | 0.30% | 31 | 0.55% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 68 | 0.19% | 16 | 0.29% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 58 | 0.16% | 16 | 0.29% | 0.28 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,452 | 2,898 | 326,819 | 336 | 2,097 | 6.0259 | 53.2% | 112.8 | 2.6 | |
| 2 | 48,353 | 8,745 | 248,222 | 632 | 2,052 | 3.6319 | 18.1% | 28.4 | 23.6 | |
| 3 | 7,117 | 10,824 | 298,607 | 0 | 1,377 | 4.5596 | 152.1% | 27.6 | 5.2 | |
| 4 | 14,895 | 2,714 | 54,184 | 92 | 431 | 3.1926 | 18.2% | 20.0 | 34.6 | |
| 5 | 1,053 | 542 | 45,359 | 25 | 298 | 1.0347 | 51.5% | 83.7 | 3.5 | |
| 6 | 9,777 | 1,460 | 31,005 | 56 | 245 | 2.0940 | 14.9% | 21.2 | 39.9 | |
| 7 | 1,583 | 559 | 22,389 | 44 | 174 | 1.6571 | 35.3% | 40.1 | 9.1 | |
| 8 | 37 | 8 | 270 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.6% | 33.8 | 18.5 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 8,745 | 42.1% | 34.3% | 23.6% | |
| 2 | 2,898 | 43.2% | 37.7% | 19.1% | |
| 3 | 2,714 | 44.7% | 29.3% | 26.1% | |
| 4 | 1,460 | 40.1% | 36.4% | 23.5% | |
| 5 | 559 | 39.2% | 37.7% | 23.1% | |
| 6 | 223 | 31.4% | 44.4% | 24.2% | |
| 7 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_real | 419 | 1.19% | 360 | 1.1639 | 72 | 1.29% | 0.1718 | ||
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 263 | 0.75% | 153 | 1.7190 | 44 | 0.79% | 0.1673 | ||
| 3 | fy_pool_day3 | 209 | 0.59% | 139 | 1.5036 | 47 | 0.84% | 0.2249 | ||
| 4 | fy_iceworld2k | 209 | 0.59% | 116 | 1.8017 | 45 | 0.81% | 0.2153 | ||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_hd | 204 | 0.58% | 153 | 1.3333 | 41 | 0.73% | 0.2010 | ||
| 6 | fy_poolday_cz | 104 | 0.29% | 65 | 1.6000 | 8 | 0.14% | 0.0769 | ||
| 7 | fy_pool_day_hd | 96 | 0.27% | 76 | 1.2632 | 16 | 0.29% | 0.1667 | ||
| 8 | fy_pool_day2 | 68 | 0.19% | 55 | 1.2364 | 10 | 0.18% | 0.1471 | ||
| 9 | de_dust2 | 20 | 0.06% | 14 | 1.4286 | 6 | 0.11% | 0.3000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0902 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0902 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


WARRIOR SYX (OG)
