Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | TDO | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
79.66% |
| Members: | 3 active members (3 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,986 | |
| Total Kills: | 42,650 | |
| Total Deaths: | 19,041 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 14,217 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.24 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.56 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 07:23:33h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 2d 18:27:51h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_cso | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [TDO] Cervantes |
![]() |
4,604 | 8d 04:39:13h | 42,119 | 98.75% | 18,796 | 2.24 | ||
| 2 | [TDO] carekk |
![]() |
3,274 | 0d 02:37:26h | 498 | 1.17% | 232 | 2.15 | ||
| 3 | [TDO] Borewicz |
![]() |
1,080 | 0d 00:06:54h | 33 | 0.08% | 13 | 2.54 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,423 times | 1,423 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 223 times | 223 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 166 times | 332 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 113 times | 339 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 63 times | 252 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 56 times | 280 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 34 times | 204 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 15 times | 165 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 13 times | 117 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 12 times | 84 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 12 times | 96 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 7 times | 70 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 58 times | 53.70% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 50 times | 46.30% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,839 | 4.31% | 920 | 5.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 481 | 1.13% | 250 | 1.42% | 0.52 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 302 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 232 | 0.54% | 137 | 0.78% | 0.59 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 221 | 0.52% | 32 | 0.18% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 174 | 0.41% | 68 | 0.39% | 0.39 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 40 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.03% | 5 | 0.03% | 0.36 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 9 | 0.02% | 4 | 0.02% | 0.44 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.01% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 65,125 | 18,425 | 723,495 | 3,145 | 6,068 | 4.7630 | 28.3% | 39.3 | 10.7 | |
| 2 | 19,660 | 6,926 | 232,752 | 957 | 1,909 | 5.5656 | 35.2% | 33.6 | 10.3 | |
| 3 | 5,865 | 11,121 | 313,223 | 0 | 1,482 | 11.5781 | 189.6% | 28.2 | 4.0 | |
| 4 | 1,379 | 1,090 | 145,467 | 114 | 938 | 10.0860 | 79.0% | 133.5 | 1.5 | |
| 5 | 3,565 | 1,620 | 108,476 | 493 | 737 | 2.0247 | 45.4% | 67.0 | 4.8 | |
| 6 | 6,795 | 1,723 | 52,957 | 167 | 430 | 3.4127 | 25.4% | 30.7 | 15.8 | |
| 7 | 314 | 190 | 17,517 | 13 | 109 | 2.1373 | 60.5% | 92.2 | 2.9 | |
| 8 | 884 | 277 | 6,993 | 18 | 60 | 3.3333 | 31.3% | 25.2 | 14.7 | |
| 9 | 534 | 162 | 3,215 | 14 | 30 | 3.3333 | 30.3% | 19.8 | 17.8 | |
| 10 | 91 | 35 | 1,263 | 5 | 10 | 10.0000 | 38.5% | 36.1 | 9.1 | |
| 11 | 106 | 29 | 931 | 4 | 6 | 2.0000 | 27.4% | 32.1 | 17.7 | |
| 12 | 25 | 9 | 287 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.0% | 31.9 | 25.0 | |
| 13 | 22 | 6 | 98 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 16.3 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 32 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 24.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 18,419 | 40.0% | 41.6% | 18.3% | |
| 2 | 6,926 | 37.6% | 46.7% | 15.7% | |
| 3 | 1,723 | 37.6% | 41.8% | 20.5% | |
| 4 | 1,620 | 31.0% | 54.5% | 14.4% | |
| 5 | 1,067 | 50.3% | 34.4% | 15.3% | |
| 6 | 277 | 42.2% | 38.3% | 19.5% | |
| 7 | 162 | 30.9% | 48.1% | 21.0% | |
| 8 | 62 | 14.5% | 61.3% | 24.2% | |
| 9 | 35 | 31.4% | 45.7% | 22.9% | |
| 10 | 29 | 51.7% | 37.9% | 10.3% | |
| 11 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 12 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_iceworld2k | 714 | 1.67% | 302 | 2.3642 | 284 | 1.61% | 0.3978 | ||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_cso | 615 | 1.44% | 237 | 2.5949 | 285 | 1.62% | 0.4634 | ||
| 3 | fy_pool_day3 | 331 | 0.78% | 180 | 1.8389 | 149 | 0.85% | 0.4502 | ||
| 4 | fy_pool_day_hd | 315 | 0.74% | 165 | 1.9091 | 139 | 0.79% | 0.4413 | ||
| 5 | fy_pool_day | 296 | 0.69% | 145 | 2.0414 | 110 | 0.62% | 0.3716 | ||
| 6 | fy_poolday_cz | 286 | 0.67% | 136 | 2.1029 | 114 | 0.65% | 0.3986 | ||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_real | 278 | 0.65% | 121 | 2.2975 | 110 | 0.62% | 0.3957 | ||
| 8 | fy_pool_day2 | 259 | 0.61% | 137 | 1.8905 | 121 | 0.69% | 0.4672 | ||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_hd | 223 | 0.52% | 107 | 2.0841 | 111 | 0.63% | 0.4978 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.2797 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.2797 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[TDO] Cervantes
