Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | TDO | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
89.33% |
| Members: | 3 active members (6 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 3,279 | |
| Total Kills: | 2,696 | |
| Total Deaths: | 1,618 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 899 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.67 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.96 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 22:57:52h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 07:39:17h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_cz | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [TDO] Cervantes |
![]() |
3,913 | 0d 15:56:21h | 2,008 | 74.48% | 1,131 | 1.78 | ||
| 2 | [TDO] carekk |
![]() |
3,379 | 0d 01:32:23h | 313 | 11.61% | 160 | 1.96 | ||
| 3 | [TDO] Thunderdome |
![]() |
2,544 | 0d 05:29:08h | 375 | 13.91% | 327 | 1.15 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 130 times | 130 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 51 times | 51 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 24 times | 48 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 16 times | 55.17% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 13 times | 44.83% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.40 | 158 | 5.86% | 15 | 1.62% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 144 | 5.34% | 57 | 6.16% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 99 | 3.67% | 32 | 3.46% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 42 | 1.56% | 21 | 2.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 27 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 25 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 16 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.43% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.50 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,553 | 2,415 | 73,597 | 282 | 596 | 3.4651 | 32.0% | 30.5 | 12.7 | |
| 2 | 456 | 202 | 25,283 | 17 | 177 | 4.6579 | 44.3% | 125.2 | 2.6 | |
| 3 | 2,588 | 551 | 18,257 | 52 | 150 | 2.1739 | 21.3% | 33.1 | 17.3 | |
| 4 | 426 | 251 | 19,024 | 12 | 122 | 1.3118 | 58.9% | 75.8 | 3.5 | |
| 5 | 374 | 153 | 7,684 | 25 | 54 | 1.2857 | 40.9% | 50.2 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | 790 | 444 | 11,806 | 0 | 49 | 3.5000 | 56.2% | 26.6 | 16.1 | |
| 7 | 523 | 93 | 2,559 | 7 | 27 | 3.8571 | 17.8% | 27.5 | 19.4 | |
| 8 | 106 | 37 | 1,205 | 4 | 13 | 13.0000 | 34.9% | 32.6 | 8.2 | |
| 9 | 79 | 26 | 495 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 32.9% | 19.0 | 15.8 | |
| 10 | 71 | 9 | 160 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.7% | 17.8 | 35.5 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,415 | 42.4% | 42.1% | 15.6% | |
| 2 | 551 | 43.9% | 33.4% | 22.7% | |
| 3 | 202 | 52.0% | 37.1% | 10.9% | |
| 4 | 153 | 39.2% | 48.4% | 12.4% | |
| 5 | 93 | 48.4% | 31.2% | 20.4% | |
| 6 | 79 | 31.6% | 51.9% | 16.5% | |
| 7 | 37 | 35.1% | 45.9% | 18.9% | |
| 8 | 26 | 42.3% | 53.8% | 3.8% | |
| 9 | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_csr_2x2 | 108 | 4.01% | 48 | 2.2500 | 29 | 3.14% | 0.2685 | ||
| 2 | css_nuke2x2 | 106 | 3.93% | 73 | 1.4521 | 46 | 4.97% | 0.4340 | ||
| 3 | de_dust_a | 105 | 3.89% | 45 | 2.3333 | 14 | 1.51% | 0.1333 | ||
| 4 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 80 | 2.97% | 38 | 2.1053 | 19 | 2.05% | 0.2375 | ||
| 5 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 23 | 0.85% | 37 | 0.6216 | 5 | 0.54% | 0.2174 | ||
| 6 | css_dust2_go | 22 | 0.82% | 27 | 0.8148 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.0455 | ||
| 7 | de_fallout_2x2 | 19 | 0.70% | 14 | 1.3571 | 4 | 0.43% | 0.2105 | ||
| 8 | de_dust2_cz | 17 | 0.63% | 25 | 0.6800 | 6 | 0.65% | 0.3529 | ||
| 9 | css_train2x2 | 14 | 0.52% | 9 | 1.5556 | 3 | 0.32% | 0.2143 | ||
| 10 | de_dust2_long | 13 | 0.48% | 6 | 2.1667 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.1538 | ||
| 11 | de_dust2_a | 6 | 0.22% | 5 | 1.2000 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.1667 | ||
| 12 | de_dust2_1337 | 3 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.7500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0384 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0384 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[TDO] Cervantes
